Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 15. November 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schweizer
Rudolf
Alberswil14591211317
Altbüron42831682014
Altishofen84722121948
Dagmersellen25638779973734
Ebersecken144167842
Egolzwil63912792706
Ettiswil1191804915079
Fischbach19881021093
Gettnau23911822112
Grossdietwil37741531509
Hergiswil5017732831610
Luthern341122162325
Menznau10129652353111
Nebikon791453414068
Pfaffnau11816932730018
Reiden32841383881034
Roggliswil28719710811
Schötz17126159650817
Ufhusen19841291482
Wauwil8611726224612
Wikon811211741397
Willisau6156511672147950
Zell7919027728920