Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 15. November 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schweizer
Rudolf
Beromünster4114481174109543
Büron991522872688
Buttisholz19530462054017
Eich1361603683417
Geuensee1651643532925
Grosswangen14221362863014
Hildisrieden16820150547218
Knutwil1311523603229
Mauensee12710025020013
Neuenkirch5325001155101444
Nottwil27930260851423
Oberkirch40928584363324
Rickenbach10122251256011
Ruswil5436191348120061
Schenkon18426355350013
Schlierbach50621711721
Sempach484264109884512
Sursee10195281762122864
Triengen19428659054622