Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 15. November 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schweizer
Rudolf
Adligenswil722412107070222
Buchrain45933187466016
Dierikon75811611248
Ebikon9707251737121262
Gisikon751081711336
Greppen53771511397
Honau314557502
Horw14848302659171594
Kriens3049180047842814225
Malters58965912641093142
Meggen6945971553129945
Meierskappel791111561283
Root24327452942915
Schwarzenberg11420630928716
Udligenswil2052084493698
Vitznau98952001762
Weggis26832968757424