Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 15. November 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schweizer
Rudolf
Aesch651161791968
Altwis434477693
Ballwil14928145846215
Emmen2104153631042156105
Ermensee60581962552
Eschenbach30732988979334
Hitzkirch361428953108735
Hochdorf6864931566140435
Hohenrain17421043239712
Inwil12817739037711
Rain19319152549213
Römerswil10719631434210
Rothenburg12186091622100637
Schongau53991501714