Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 15. November 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schweizer
Rudolf
Doppleschwand151231161352
Entlebuch18062873579622
Escholzmatt-Marbach16958472062811
Flühli603103923703
Hasle7126231029913
Romoos21941231080
Schüpfheim28758283472720
Werthenstein8922630126728
Wolhusen26841672959823