Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Fischer
Roland
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schelbert
Louis
Schweizer
Rudolf
Alberswil20777127133118
Altbüron3811118193194219
Altishofen89110213432896111
Dagmersellen2895656294085119337
Ebersecken1458591110103
Egolzwil74108303002914410
Ettiswil123262385925665713
Fischbach2413851301321510
Gettnau251136230242610
Grossdietwil36929203181267
Hergiswil5526174283963314
Luthern381585282261239
Menznau125375366785948029
Nebikon8720043416467585
Pfaffnau131259374143609125
Reiden38765110092690623256
Roggliswil269212146138186
Schötz1594015273465910626
Ufhusen251251218118487
Wauwil76176282792596117
Wikon96166351811436211
Willisau6048731591766157744368
Zell79228173723704321