Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Fischer
Roland
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schelbert
Louis
Schweizer
Rudolf
Beromünster4156511191391132724853
Büron118238353143067412
Buttisholz2003808068857611433
Eich11422154418423718
Geuensee1962236237733513618
Grosswangen150318466976528518
Hildisrieden158240585204618721
Knutwil1512124240938011425
Mauensee1361272826322710815
Neuenkirch5186321451117100632257
Nottwil3073917366355618529
Oberkirch43537014585075928740
Rickenbach141405285495308518
Ruswil500736941309119429071
Schenkon2073477663959912633
Schlierbach348612205209184
Sempach461342138103487628930
Sursee11387392991628131782746
Triengen2244606169470616736