Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Fischer
Roland
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schelbert
Louis
Schweizer
Rudolf
Adligenswil74957717790668153937
Buchrain47747514789472529034
Dierikon8112326145132596
Ebikon110610182541642130482277
Gisikon63164261821393810
Greppen8012026185142525
Honau3047116141206
Horw1573126834723921754113888
Kriens30262285546390825382121207
Malters62878815412441032416144
Meggen6757482981530129443544
Meierskappel87179321561435515
Root2533436951143917728
Schwarzenberg128275273793096817
Udligenswil19427218543937712112
Vitznau11115336190181849
Weggis34545711474363425329