Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Fischer
Roland
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schelbert
Louis
Schweizer
Rudolf
Aesch52167202032492611
Altwis425167074243
Ballwil172388514935159517
Emmen22122128348265920921359129
Ermensee599215177237335
Eschenbach2944236987077915631
Hitzkirch40156973824108327540
Hochdorf6737001671497149844562
Hohenrain1843545251648210037
Inwil140290554244338718
Rain184265485465597421
Römerswil114266263253316611
Rothenburg1311805143144797751749
Schongau5114317170209403