Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

 Birrer-Heimo
Prisca
Estermann
Yvette
Fischer
Roland
Graber
Konrad
Müller
Damian
Schelbert
Louis
Schweizer
Rudolf
Doppleschwand161241160151117
Entlebuch169565428527838542
Escholzmatt-Marbach17964336104385412529
Flühli752606520474297
Hasle7330284003893420
Romoos191032204185182
Schüpfheim34762255106087420351
Werthenstein94275203432825846
Wolhusen2704985383770718347