Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 10. Mai 2015

 Schwerzmann
Marcel
Winiker
Paul
Zopfi
Felicitas
Alberswil13612627
Altbüron20316263
Altishofen210178113
Dagmersellen858728331
Ebersecken818822
Egolzwil28421979
Ettiswil553450196
Fischbach13012928
Gettnau22619064
Grossdietwil14612060
Hergiswil333285128
Luthern23118687
Menznau619585213
Nebikon365263128
Pfaffnau347287146
Reiden833721389
Roggliswil826645
Schötz613495267
Ufhusen11812930
Wauwil258229102
Wikon11513082
Willisau18401396859
Zell330282118