Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 10. Mai 2015

 Schwerzmann
Marcel
Winiker
Paul
Zopfi
Felicitas
Beromünster12641052506
Büron311284111
Buttisholz699615222
Eich425331137
Geuensee348284199
Grosswangen665562208
Hildisrieden562432210
Knutwil354297144
Mauensee223163146
Neuenkirch1226944557
Nottwil620543302
Oberkirch715561422
Rickenbach493426157
Ruswil14511163635
Schenkon596496228
Schlierbach18013567
Sempach981677514
Sursee157511581141
Triengen681556276