Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 10. Mai 2015

 Schwerzmann
Marcel
Winiker
Paul
Zopfi
Felicitas
Adligenswil1002924719
Buchrain905770459
Dierikon15714585
Ebikon178415411034
Gisikon17917966
Greppen14014783
Honau706830
Horw266821511669
Kriens479538612941
Malters13121059660
Meggen16691412720
Meierskappel12413971
Root482469239
Schwarzenberg383338134
Udligenswil473395223
Vitznau166178126
Weggis674657313