Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 10. Mai 2015

 Schwerzmann
Marcel
Winiker
Paul
Zopfi
Felicitas
Aesch18015272
Altwis666140
Ballwil496474179
Emmen334028241744
Ermensee17412579
Eschenbach780677353
Hitzkirch833771503
Hochdorf154411631012
Hohenrain438376228
Inwil451414155
Rain576466196
Römerswil339319118
Rothenburg16831367823
Schongau14014059