Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 10. Mai 2015

 Schwerzmann
Marcel
Winiker
Paul
Zopfi
Felicitas
Doppleschwand14215336
Entlebuch683636267
Escholzmatt-Marbach779724282
Flühli40235594
Hasle378369114
Romoos16114048
Schüpfheim827730414
Werthenstein332352129
Wolhusen794719371