Kandidatenstimmen (detailliert)

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 29. März 2015

 Graf
Guido
Küng
Robert
Schwerzmann
Marcel
Studhalter
Irina
Töngi
Michael
Winiker
Paul
Wyss
Reto
Zopfi
Felicitas
Alberswil131143881210869827
Altbüron22821512781610719761
Altishofen3282731982439104311161
Dagmersellen94991664068125650859334
Ebersecken80924735658314
Egolzwil281295187223717626893
Ettiswil5885933975264341559195
Fischbach10216288171513913828
Gettnau24622916091115024063
Grossdietwil203187115231812519947
Hergiswil447386224172427642595
Luthern396302182152218739174
Menznau7056834794649495660201
Nebikon4064712772355248381137
Pfaffnau4784012933558267456152
Reiden85781654494168604767325
Roggliswil1351205010156811436
Schötz6605854034988433617230
Ufhusen23219010471413321847
Wauwil3162851874048196286106
Wikon14012778144710812078
Willisau18142094120618032310861734773
Zell3814452664747266406127