Zell

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne64
Müller EstherGrüne31
Hofer AndreasGrüne16
Studhalter IrinaGrüne16
Stutz HansGrüne15
Frey MoniqueGrüne14
Töngi MichaelGrüne12
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne10
Meile KatharinaGrüne10
Reusser ChristinaGrüne9
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP339
Müller LeoCVP291
Schwegler MartinCVP284
Gmür AndreaCVP200
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP183
Leu BeatCVP168
Ineichen ChristianCVP160
Zurkirchen PeterCVP116
Schmassmann NorbertCVP99
Scherer OttiliaCVP98
Vitali AlbertFDP238
Schurtenberger HelenFDP184
Schilliger PeterFDP176
Leuenberger ErichFDP172
Freitag CharlyFDP128
Hunkeler DamianFDP123
Mahler RolandFDP117
Keller IreneFDP95
Zeier MaurusFDP84
Ruckli KarinFDP77
Graber ToniSVP300
Estermann YvetteSVP284
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP241
Grüter FranzSVP233
Müri FelixSVP226
Winiger FredySVP205
Liebrand AnianSVP174
Schärli ThomasSVP171
Imfeld OliverSVP158
With PeterSVP143
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP73
Krummenacher MartinSP55
Zemp YvonneSP35
Fanaj YlfeteSP33
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP27
Roth DavidSP27
Pardini GiorgioSP22
Mathis OskarSP19
Ludin PascalSP16
Vinatzer TheresSP16
Fischer RolandGLP42
Kopp LauraGLP14
Marti MarlèneGLP10
Rogger SusuGLP6
Spörri AngelinaGLP6
Hess MarkusGLP5
Suter RogerGLP4
Hess RalphGLP3
Özvegyi AndrásGLP3
Tobler StefanGLP3
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO4
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO2
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO2
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Schumacher LukasJUSO1
Stehlin ZoéJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO0
Petermann LinusJUSO0
Rigert NikJUSO0
Schnider TobiasJCVP7
Käppeli CorinaJCVP6
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP5
Arnold AndreaJCVP4
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP3
Lekaj ValonJCVP3
Duss SerainaJCVP2
Käch TobiasJCVP2
Meier EliasJCVP2
Velke SimonJCVP0
Candan HasanSPSE2
Mosquera LluviaSPSE1
Berisha BlertaSPSE0
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP4
Vozar DanielJSVP4
Gut StefanieJSVP3
Burgy SvenJSVP2
Huber ChristianJSVP2
Räber PascalJSVP2
Heer MarcoJF2
Wurm AnjaJF2
Baumann MarcoJF1
Bachmann JuliaJF0
Bisang RamonJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Ruckli YvonneJF0
Studhalter JonaJG2
Murer LaurinJG1
Takacs FabianJG1
Weiss MelinaJG1
Aregger JanaJG0
Bucher LukasJG0
Burtscher VeraJG0
Felder EvelineJG0
Sossai EsrinJG0
Waldvogel GianJG0
Reinmann StefanieEVP6
Bachmann DanielEVP4
Mumenthaler DanielEVP3
Tanner ClaudineEVP3
Kretz KonradEVP2
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP20
Planzer NicoBDP14
Fuchs LeaBDP11
Schneider JenniferBDP10
Kläfiger DenisBDP9
Schneider ManuelBDP9
Stalder AlbertBDP9
Tangeman MilcaBDP9
Häfliger RamonaBDP8
Markovic AlexanderBDP8
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP6
Meyer JonasJGLP3
Rölli FranziskaJGLP3
Stadelmann UrsJGLP3
Cozzio MarioJGLP2
Meyer PascalJGLP2
Müller LukasJGLP2
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP1
Wick StefanJGLP1
Zürcher ChristianJGLP1
Schweizer RudolfPS19
Ensmenger RomanPS14
Schaller SeppiAS20
Camenisch Räto B.AS5
Lauber ToniAS3
von Däniken FelixAS2
Häcki WalterAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Kunzmann PeterIP0
Schwienbacher YvonneIP0
Sigrist MarcelIP0
Zemp GaryIP0
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI1
Bühler WalterSVPI0
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Heeb OliverSVPI0
Schütz IngeSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD5
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH2