Willisau

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne456
Müller EstherGrüne403
Töngi MichaelGrüne112
Meile KatharinaGrüne103
Hofer AndreasGrüne102
Studhalter IrinaGrüne93
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne91
Frey MoniqueGrüne90
Reusser ChristinaGrüne82
Stutz HansGrüne76
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1713
Schwegler MartinCVP1370
Müller LeoCVP1327
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP912
Gmür AndreaCVP871
Leu BeatCVP814
Ineichen ChristianCVP779
Zurkirchen PeterCVP582
Schmassmann NorbertCVP555
Scherer OttiliaCVP539
Vitali AlbertFDP961
Schilliger PeterFDP814
Schurtenberger HelenFDP804
Leuenberger ErichFDP629
Mahler RolandFDP614
Freitag CharlyFDP509
Hunkeler DamianFDP494
Keller IreneFDP395
Zeier MaurusFDP344
Ruckli KarinFDP312
Estermann YvetteSVP1046
Grüter FranzSVP988
Graber ToniSVP943
Müri FelixSVP937
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP898
Winiger FredySVP800
Schärli ThomasSVP694
Imfeld OliverSVP673
Liebrand AnianSVP649
With PeterSVP637
Krummenacher MartinSP781
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP566
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP238
Fanaj YlfeteSP235
Roth DavidSP232
Zemp YvonneSP221
Pardini GiorgioSP177
Mathis OskarSP160
Vinatzer TheresSP147
Ludin PascalSP143
Fischer RolandGLP264
Marti MarlèneGLP92
Kopp LauraGLP87
Suter RogerGLP84
Özvegyi AndrásGLP71
Hess MarkusGLP64
Spörri AngelinaGLP61
Rogger SusuGLP59
Tobler StefanGLP53
Hess RalphGLP50
Schumacher LukasJUSO17
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO13
Petermann LinusJUSO12
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO10
Stehlin ZoéJUSO10
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO8
Rigert NikJUSO8
Gauch YannickJUSO7
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO6
Kaufmann LucaJUSO5
Lekaj ValonJCVP35
Duss SerainaJCVP24
Schnider TobiasJCVP18
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP16
Käch TobiasJCVP15
Käppeli CorinaJCVP14
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP12
Meier EliasJCVP11
Velke SimonJCVP9
Arnold AndreaJCVP7
Candan HasanSPSE16
Nuaj WilsonSPSE12
Berisha BlertaSPSE8
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE5
Demirci EylemSPSE4
Mohamed LibanSPSE2
Mosquera LluviaSPSE2
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Huber ChristianJSVP18
Gut StefanieJSVP15
Räber PascalJSVP12
Burgy SvenJSVP10
Vozar DanielJSVP10
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP7
Wurm AnjaJF14
Ruckli YvonneJF6
Bisang RamonJF5
Bachmann JuliaJF4
Baumann MarcoJF4
Kramis LucaJF4
Heer MarcoJF3
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Hofstetter KevinJF1
Murer LaurinJG16
Takacs FabianJG14
Felder EvelineJG8
Aregger JanaJG7
Weiss MelinaJG7
Burtscher VeraJG4
Sossai EsrinJG4
Studhalter JonaJG2
Waldvogel GianJG2
Bucher LukasJG1
Reinmann StefanieEVP52
Mumenthaler DanielEVP41
Kretz KonradEVP35
Bachmann DanielEVP33
Tanner ClaudineEVP29
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP55
Planzer NicoBDP26
Kläfiger DenisBDP25
Schneider ManuelBDP19
Fuchs LeaBDP17
Tangeman MilcaBDP15
Stalder AlbertBDP14
Schneider JenniferBDP13
Häfliger RamonaBDP11
Markovic AlexanderBDP8
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP52
Cozzio MarioJGLP20
Rölli FranziskaJGLP19
Stadelmann UrsJGLP17
Meyer JonasJGLP12
Müller LukasJGLP9
Wick StefanJGLP9
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP5
Meyer PascalJGLP4
Zürcher ChristianJGLP4
Schweizer RudolfPS37
Ensmenger RomanPS22
Schaller SeppiAS129
Camenisch Räto B.AS13
Lauber ToniAS10
Häcki WalterAS9
Odolon WernerAS8
von Däniken FelixAS8
Vogel VinzenzAS7
Zoll Alois FelixAS7
Schwienbacher YvonneIP21
Zemp GaryIP17
Kunzmann PeterIP16
Sigrist MarcelIP6
Heeb OliverSVPI19
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI7
Bühler WalterSVPI5
Schütz IngeSVPI5
Häberli PeterSVPI4
Blättler ThomasSD17
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH5