Reiden

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne156
Hofer AndreasGrüne56
Müller EstherGrüne53
Studhalter IrinaGrüne48
Meile KatharinaGrüne46
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne39
Töngi MichaelGrüne37
Frey MoniqueGrüne34
Reusser ChristinaGrüne34
Stutz HansGrüne32
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP956
Müller LeoCVP568
Schwegler MartinCVP533
Leu BeatCVP489
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP421
Gmür AndreaCVP412
Ineichen ChristianCVP388
Scherer OttiliaCVP322
Schmassmann NorbertCVP289
Zurkirchen PeterCVP282
Vitali AlbertFDP584
Leuenberger ErichFDP564
Schilliger PeterFDP489
Mahler RolandFDP361
Freitag CharlyFDP358
Schurtenberger HelenFDP343
Hunkeler DamianFDP334
Keller IreneFDP270
Zeier MaurusFDP235
Ruckli KarinFDP230
Estermann YvetteSVP733
Müri FelixSVP714
Graber ToniSVP665
Grüter FranzSVP628
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP592
Winiger FredySVP545
Schärli ThomasSVP532
Liebrand AnianSVP504
Imfeld OliverSVP497
With PeterSVP470
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP305
Zemp YvonneSP166
Roth DavidSP152
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP151
Fanaj YlfeteSP149
Krummenacher MartinSP140
Vinatzer TheresSP122
Pardini GiorgioSP115
Mathis OskarSP113
Ludin PascalSP110
Fischer RolandGLP173
Marti MarlèneGLP83
Kopp LauraGLP79
Suter RogerGLP71
Hess MarkusGLP62
Özvegyi AndrásGLP60
Spörri AngelinaGLP57
Rogger SusuGLP56
Hess RalphGLP53
Tobler StefanGLP49
Gauch YannickJUSO10
Petermann LinusJUSO10
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO10
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO8
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO7
Schumacher LukasJUSO7
Stehlin ZoéJUSO6
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO5
Rigert NikJUSO5
Kaufmann LucaJUSO4
Käppeli CorinaJCVP29
Schnider TobiasJCVP27
Duss SerainaJCVP25
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP23
Käch TobiasJCVP23
Arnold AndreaJCVP17
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP16
Meier EliasJCVP14
Velke SimonJCVP10
Lekaj ValonJCVP9
Nuaj WilsonSPSE14
Candan HasanSPSE13
Berisha BlertaSPSE10
Pulaj BeratSPSE9
Demirci EylemSPSE7
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE5
Mohamed LibanSPSE5
Mosquera LluviaSPSE5
Gut StefanieJSVP19
Räber PascalJSVP19
Vozar DanielJSVP13
Burgy SvenJSVP11
Huber ChristianJSVP11
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP9
Wurm AnjaJF17
Heer MarcoJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF6
Kramis LucaJF6
Ruckli YvonneJF6
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Baumann MarcoJF3
Bisang RamonJF3
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF3
Weiss MelinaJG11
Murer LaurinJG10
Studhalter JonaJG9
Takacs FabianJG9
Waldvogel GianJG9
Aregger JanaJG7
Felder EvelineJG7
Sossai EsrinJG7
Bucher LukasJG6
Burtscher VeraJG5
Reinmann StefanieEVP35
Kretz KonradEVP34
Mumenthaler DanielEVP33
Tanner ClaudineEVP29
Bachmann DanielEVP27
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP48
Planzer NicoBDP45
Kläfiger DenisBDP33
Häfliger RamonaBDP26
Schneider ManuelBDP26
Fuchs LeaBDP25
Schneider JenniferBDP25
Stalder AlbertBDP20
Markovic AlexanderBDP18
Tangeman MilcaBDP17
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP39
Rölli FranziskaJGLP26
Cozzio MarioJGLP23
Stadelmann UrsJGLP23
Meyer PascalJGLP15
Müller LukasJGLP13
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP12
Zürcher ChristianJGLP11
Meyer JonasJGLP10
Wick StefanJGLP8
Schweizer RudolfPS31
Ensmenger RomanPS14
Schaller SeppiAS12
Camenisch Räto B.AS7
Lauber ToniAS7
von Däniken FelixAS6
Häcki WalterAS5
Vogel VinzenzAS5
Odolon WernerAS4
Zoll Alois FelixAS4
Kunzmann PeterIP13
Schwienbacher YvonneIP12
Sigrist MarcelIP10
Zemp GaryIP9
Heeb OliverSVPI20
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI17
Häberli PeterSVPI16
Schütz IngeSVPI16
Bühler WalterSVPI12
Blättler ThomasSD19
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3