Grossdietwil

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne30
Müller EstherGrüne13
Frey MoniqueGrüne8
Töngi MichaelGrüne8
Reusser ChristinaGrüne7
Studhalter IrinaGrüne7
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne6
Hofer AndreasGrüne6
Meile KatharinaGrüne6
Stutz HansGrüne6
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP226
Müller LeoCVP177
Schwegler MartinCVP174
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP141
Ineichen ChristianCVP114
Zurkirchen PeterCVP105
Leu BeatCVP97
Gmür AndreaCVP86
Schmassmann NorbertCVP74
Scherer OttiliaCVP72
Vitali AlbertFDP83
Leuenberger ErichFDP77
Schilliger PeterFDP70
Schurtenberger HelenFDP60
Mahler RolandFDP58
Keller IreneFDP40
Hunkeler DamianFDP38
Freitag CharlyFDP37
Zeier MaurusFDP27
Ruckli KarinFDP24
Graber ToniSVP140
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP129
Estermann YvetteSVP111
Winiger FredySVP109
Müri FelixSVP96
Grüter FranzSVP88
Schärli ThomasSVP72
Liebrand AnianSVP67
With PeterSVP65
Imfeld OliverSVP64
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP30
Fanaj YlfeteSP16
Krummenacher MartinSP14
Zemp YvonneSP14
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP11
Pardini GiorgioSP11
Roth DavidSP10
Vinatzer TheresSP10
Ludin PascalSP8
Mathis OskarSP7
Fischer RolandGLP18
Marti MarlèneGLP15
Özvegyi AndrásGLP10
Hess MarkusGLP8
Rogger SusuGLP6
Spörri AngelinaGLP6
Tobler StefanGLP5
Kopp LauraGLP4
Suter RogerGLP4
Hess RalphGLP2
Petermann LinusJUSO2
Stehlin ZoéJUSO1
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO1
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO0
Gauch YannickJUSO0
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO0
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO0
Rigert NikJUSO0
Schumacher LukasJUSO0
Schnider TobiasJCVP4
Duss SerainaJCVP3
Käppeli CorinaJCVP3
Arnold AndreaJCVP1
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP1
Meier EliasJCVP1
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP0
Käch TobiasJCVP0
Lekaj ValonJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Candan HasanSPSE2
Berisha BlertaSPSE0
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Gut StefanieJSVP1
Burgy SvenJSVP0
Huber ChristianJSVP0
Räber PascalJSVP0
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP0
Vozar DanielJSVP0
Wurm AnjaJF4
Bachmann JuliaJF0
Baumann MarcoJF0
Bisang RamonJF0
Heer MarcoJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Ruckli YvonneJF0
Aregger JanaJG0
Bucher LukasJG0
Burtscher VeraJG0
Felder EvelineJG0
Murer LaurinJG0
Sossai EsrinJG0
Studhalter JonaJG0
Takacs FabianJG0
Waldvogel GianJG0
Weiss MelinaJG0
Mumenthaler DanielEVP3
Bachmann DanielEVP1
Reinmann StefanieEVP1
Tanner ClaudineEVP1
Kretz KonradEVP0
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP8
Schneider ManuelBDP3
Kläfiger DenisBDP2
Planzer NicoBDP2
Fuchs LeaBDP1
Häfliger RamonaBDP1
Markovic AlexanderBDP1
Schneider JenniferBDP1
Stalder AlbertBDP1
Tangeman MilcaBDP1
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP8
Stadelmann UrsJGLP5
Rölli FranziskaJGLP3
Cozzio MarioJGLP2
Meyer JonasJGLP2
Müller LukasJGLP2
Wick StefanJGLP1
Zürcher ChristianJGLP1
Meyer PascalJGLP0
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP0
Schweizer RudolfPS5
Ensmenger RomanPS2
Schaller SeppiAS5
Häcki WalterAS1
Lauber ToniAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
von Däniken FelixAS1
Camenisch Räto B.AS0
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Zemp GaryIP3
Kunzmann PeterIP0
Schwienbacher YvonneIP0
Sigrist MarcelIP0
Bühler WalterSVPI1
Heeb OliverSVPI1
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI0
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Schütz IngeSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD2
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3