Fischbach

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne8
Studhalter IrinaGrüne7
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne6
Hofer AndreasGrüne6
Meile KatharinaGrüne6
Müller EstherGrüne6
Stutz HansGrüne6
Töngi MichaelGrüne6
Frey MoniqueGrüne5
Reusser ChristinaGrüne5
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP132
Müller LeoCVP124
Schwegler MartinCVP117
Ineichen ChristianCVP85
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP79
Leu BeatCVP66
Gmür AndreaCVP60
Zurkirchen PeterCVP52
Scherer OttiliaCVP49
Schmassmann NorbertCVP48
Vitali AlbertFDP65
Schurtenberger HelenFDP49
Leuenberger ErichFDP47
Schilliger PeterFDP47
Freitag CharlyFDP43
Hunkeler DamianFDP33
Keller IreneFDP32
Mahler RolandFDP30
Ruckli KarinFDP26
Zeier MaurusFDP24
Graber ToniSVP178
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP173
Grüter FranzSVP151
Estermann YvetteSVP146
Winiger FredySVP146
Müri FelixSVP135
Liebrand AnianSVP116
Imfeld OliverSVP87
Schärli ThomasSVP84
With PeterSVP79
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP12
Krummenacher MartinSP7
Fanaj YlfeteSP6
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP5
Pardini GiorgioSP5
Zemp YvonneSP4
Ludin PascalSP3
Mathis OskarSP3
Roth DavidSP3
Vinatzer TheresSP2
Fischer RolandGLP3
Kopp LauraGLP2
Marti MarlèneGLP2
Rogger SusuGLP2
Hess MarkusGLP1
Hess RalphGLP1
Özvegyi AndrásGLP1
Spörri AngelinaGLP1
Suter RogerGLP1
Tobler StefanGLP1
Schumacher LukasJUSO2
Stehlin ZoéJUSO2
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO1
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO1
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO1
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO1
Petermann LinusJUSO1
Rigert NikJUSO1
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO1
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP3
Schnider TobiasJCVP2
Duss SerainaJCVP1
Käppeli CorinaJCVP1
Meier EliasJCVP1
Arnold AndreaJCVP0
Käch TobiasJCVP0
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP0
Lekaj ValonJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Candan HasanSPSE1
Berisha BlertaSPSE0
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Huber ChristianJSVP4
Vozar DanielJSVP1
Burgy SvenJSVP0
Gut StefanieJSVP0
Räber PascalJSVP0
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP0
Bachmann JuliaJF1
Heer MarcoJF1
Wurm AnjaJF1
Baumann MarcoJF0
Bisang RamonJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Ruckli YvonneJF0
Murer LaurinJG2
Aregger JanaJG1
Takacs FabianJG1
Waldvogel GianJG1
Bucher LukasJG0
Burtscher VeraJG0
Felder EvelineJG0
Sossai EsrinJG0
Studhalter JonaJG0
Weiss MelinaJG0
Reinmann StefanieEVP2
Bachmann DanielEVP1
Mumenthaler DanielEVP1
Kretz KonradEVP0
Tanner ClaudineEVP0
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP14
Planzer NicoBDP8
Kläfiger DenisBDP5
Schneider JenniferBDP5
Schneider ManuelBDP5
Fuchs LeaBDP4
Stalder AlbertBDP4
Häfliger RamonaBDP3
Markovic AlexanderBDP3
Tangeman MilcaBDP3
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP5
Cozzio MarioJGLP1
Meyer JonasJGLP1
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Müller LukasJGLP1
Rölli FranziskaJGLP1
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP1
Stadelmann UrsJGLP1
Wick StefanJGLP1
Zürcher ChristianJGLP1
Schweizer RudolfPS6
Ensmenger RomanPS1
Schaller SeppiAS4
Lauber ToniAS2
Camenisch Räto B.AS0
Häcki WalterAS0
Odolon WernerAS0
Vogel VinzenzAS0
von Däniken FelixAS0
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Kunzmann PeterIP1
Sigrist MarcelIP1
Zemp GaryIP1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP0
Heeb OliverSVPI7
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI3
Bühler WalterSVPI2
Häberli PeterSVPI2
Schütz IngeSVPI2
Blättler ThomasSD5
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH2