Altbüron

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne31
Meile KatharinaGrüne11
Müller EstherGrüne11
Hofer AndreasGrüne7
Frey MoniqueGrüne6
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne5
Reusser ChristinaGrüne5
Studhalter IrinaGrüne5
Töngi MichaelGrüne5
Stutz HansGrüne4
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP184
Schwegler MartinCVP131
Müller LeoCVP115
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP84
Leu BeatCVP80
Ineichen ChristianCVP72
Gmür AndreaCVP68
Zurkirchen PeterCVP58
Schmassmann NorbertCVP57
Scherer OttiliaCVP54
Leuenberger ErichFDP132
Vitali AlbertFDP132
Schurtenberger HelenFDP121
Schilliger PeterFDP118
Mahler RolandFDP93
Freitag CharlyFDP84
Keller IreneFDP77
Hunkeler DamianFDP74
Ruckli KarinFDP66
Zeier MaurusFDP54
Graber ToniSVP142
Estermann YvetteSVP141
Müri FelixSVP121
Grüter FranzSVP117
Winiger FredySVP113
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP110
Schärli ThomasSVP81
Imfeld OliverSVP79
Liebrand AnianSVP72
With PeterSVP71
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP31
Zemp YvonneSP11
Krummenacher MartinSP9
Roth DavidSP8
Fanaj YlfeteSP7
Ludin PascalSP7
Mathis OskarSP7
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP7
Pardini GiorgioSP7
Vinatzer TheresSP5
Fischer RolandGLP28
Marti MarlèneGLP17
Rogger SusuGLP15
Hess MarkusGLP14
Özvegyi AndrásGLP14
Spörri AngelinaGLP12
Hess RalphGLP11
Kopp LauraGLP11
Suter RogerGLP10
Tobler StefanGLP10
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO2
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO1
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Rigert NikJUSO1
Schumacher LukasJUSO1
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO0
Petermann LinusJUSO0
Stehlin ZoéJUSO0
Schnider TobiasJCVP3
Käppeli CorinaJCVP1
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP0
Arnold AndreaJCVP0
Duss SerainaJCVP0
Käch TobiasJCVP0
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP0
Lekaj ValonJCVP0
Meier EliasJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Berisha BlertaSPSE1
Demirci EylemSPSE1
Candan HasanSPSE0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Burgy SvenJSVP4
Huber ChristianJSVP3
Vozar DanielJSVP3
Gut StefanieJSVP2
Räber PascalJSVP2
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP2
Bisang RamonJF2
Wurm AnjaJF1
Bachmann JuliaJF0
Baumann MarcoJF0
Heer MarcoJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Ruckli YvonneJF0
Murer LaurinJG2
Aregger JanaJG0
Bucher LukasJG0
Burtscher VeraJG0
Felder EvelineJG0
Sossai EsrinJG0
Studhalter JonaJG0
Takacs FabianJG0
Waldvogel GianJG0
Weiss MelinaJG0
Bachmann DanielEVP3
Mumenthaler DanielEVP3
Kretz KonradEVP1
Reinmann StefanieEVP1
Tanner ClaudineEVP1
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP18
Planzer NicoBDP15
Schneider ManuelBDP15
Häfliger RamonaBDP11
Kläfiger DenisBDP10
Fuchs LeaBDP9
Schneider JenniferBDP8
Stalder AlbertBDP8
Markovic AlexanderBDP7
Tangeman MilcaBDP7
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP5
Stadelmann UrsJGLP4
Meyer JonasJGLP3
Müller LukasJGLP3
Meyer PascalJGLP2
Rölli FranziskaJGLP2
Wick StefanJGLP2
Cozzio MarioJGLP1
Zürcher ChristianJGLP1
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP0
Schweizer RudolfPS3
Ensmenger RomanPS2
Schaller SeppiAS4
Camenisch Räto B.AS1
Häcki WalterAS0
Lauber ToniAS0
Odolon WernerAS0
Vogel VinzenzAS0
von Däniken FelixAS0
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Kunzmann PeterIP1
Zemp GaryIP1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP0
Sigrist MarcelIP0
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI1
Bühler WalterSVPI0
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Heeb OliverSVPI0
Schütz IngeSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD0
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH0