Sursee

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Hofer AndreasGrüne835
Schelbert LouisGrüne685
Töngi MichaelGrüne208
Meile KatharinaGrüne205
Frey MoniqueGrüne178
Reusser ChristinaGrüne165
Studhalter IrinaGrüne165
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne161
Müller EstherGrüne151
Stutz HansGrüne141
Leu BeatCVP1696
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1187
Müller LeoCVP1074
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP751
Gmür AndreaCVP748
Schwegler MartinCVP650
Ineichen ChristianCVP567
Schmassmann NorbertCVP474
Scherer OttiliaCVP414
Zurkirchen PeterCVP386
Vitali AlbertFDP1368
Freitag CharlyFDP867
Schilliger PeterFDP745
Hunkeler DamianFDP507
Mahler RolandFDP391
Leuenberger ErichFDP378
Schurtenberger HelenFDP363
Keller IreneFDP353
Zeier MaurusFDP339
Ruckli KarinFDP296
Grüter FranzSVP994
Estermann YvetteSVP858
Müri FelixSVP816
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP585
Graber ToniSVP581
Imfeld OliverSVP536
Winiger FredySVP521
Liebrand AnianSVP516
Schärli ThomasSVP509
With PeterSVP493
Zemp YvonneSP1031
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP1021
Fanaj YlfeteSP600
Roth DavidSP442
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP412
Pardini GiorgioSP374
Mathis OskarSP341
Krummenacher MartinSP338
Ludin PascalSP320
Vinatzer TheresSP319
Fischer RolandGLP496
Suter RogerGLP219
Marti MarlèneGLP207
Kopp LauraGLP192
Hess MarkusGLP170
Özvegyi AndrásGLP157
Rogger SusuGLP146
Spörri AngelinaGLP134
Hess RalphGLP120
Tobler StefanGLP120
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO42
Petermann LinusJUSO27
Stehlin ZoéJUSO24
Gauch YannickJUSO23
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO22
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO22
Rigert NikJUSO22
Schumacher LukasJUSO15
Kaufmann LucaJUSO13
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO12
Duss SerainaJCVP51
Schnider TobiasJCVP45
Lekaj ValonJCVP34
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP28
Käppeli CorinaJCVP26
Käch TobiasJCVP19
Meier EliasJCVP19
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP12
Arnold AndreaJCVP8
Velke SimonJCVP6
Candan HasanSPSE33
Nuaj WilsonSPSE28
Berisha BlertaSPSE15
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE14
Demirci EylemSPSE8
Pulaj BeratSPSE7
Mosquera LluviaSPSE6
Mohamed LibanSPSE3
Gut StefanieJSVP24
Räber PascalJSVP17
Vozar DanielJSVP11
Burgy SvenJSVP8
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP4
Huber ChristianJSVP3
Wurm AnjaJF22
Ruckli YvonneJF11
Heer MarcoJF9
Baumann MarcoJF8
Kramis LucaJF8
Hofstetter KevinJF7
Bisang RamonJF5
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Murer LaurinJG30
Takacs FabianJG27
Weiss MelinaJG27
Waldvogel GianJG16
Aregger JanaJG14
Bucher LukasJG14
Burtscher VeraJG14
Studhalter JonaJG12
Sossai EsrinJG11
Felder EvelineJG10
Reinmann StefanieEVP50
Mumenthaler DanielEVP40
Kretz KonradEVP37
Bachmann DanielEVP36
Tanner ClaudineEVP29
Kläfiger DenisBDP54
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP53
Planzer NicoBDP53
Fuchs LeaBDP45
Häfliger RamonaBDP37
Schneider ManuelBDP35
Schneider JenniferBDP34
Markovic AlexanderBDP28
Tangeman MilcaBDP26
Stalder AlbertBDP25
Cozzio MarioJGLP129
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP121
Rölli FranziskaJGLP57
Stadelmann UrsJGLP47
Meyer JonasJGLP38
Müller LukasJGLP30
Zürcher ChristianJGLP30
Meyer PascalJGLP27
Wick StefanJGLP26
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP23
Schweizer RudolfPS46
Ensmenger RomanPS21
Camenisch Räto B.AS25
Lauber ToniAS19
Häcki WalterAS18
Schaller SeppiAS15
Odolon WernerAS10
von Däniken FelixAS9
Vogel VinzenzAS8
Zoll Alois FelixAS7
Zemp GaryIP48
Schwienbacher YvonneIP44
Kunzmann PeterIP37
Sigrist MarcelIP22
Heeb OliverSVPI38
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI28
Schütz IngeSVPI25
Häberli PeterSVPI21
Bühler WalterSVPI20
Blättler ThomasSD14
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3