Ruswil

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne332
Hofer AndreasGrüne95
Meile KatharinaGrüne86
Töngi MichaelGrüne81
Studhalter IrinaGrüne75
Müller EstherGrüne72
Frey MoniqueGrüne61
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne60
Stutz HansGrüne59
Reusser ChristinaGrüne54
Müller LeoCVP2125
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1290
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP855
Schwegler MartinCVP845
Gmür AndreaCVP808
Leu BeatCVP675
Ineichen ChristianCVP663
Zurkirchen PeterCVP517
Schmassmann NorbertCVP501
Scherer OttiliaCVP465
Vitali AlbertFDP827
Schilliger PeterFDP481
Mahler RolandFDP375
Freitag CharlyFDP340
Hunkeler DamianFDP323
Schurtenberger HelenFDP304
Keller IreneFDP232
Leuenberger ErichFDP194
Ruckli KarinFDP184
Zeier MaurusFDP171
Grüter FranzSVP1130
Estermann YvetteSVP963
Müri FelixSVP944
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP896
Graber ToniSVP731
Winiger FredySVP728
Schärli ThomasSVP621
Imfeld OliverSVP592
With PeterSVP551
Liebrand AnianSVP517
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP483
Roth DavidSP187
Zemp YvonneSP180
Fanaj YlfeteSP158
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP150
Pardini GiorgioSP122
Mathis OskarSP110
Krummenacher MartinSP108
Vinatzer TheresSP100
Ludin PascalSP96
Fischer RolandGLP302
Marti MarlèneGLP98
Suter RogerGLP83
Kopp LauraGLP80
Hess MarkusGLP72
Rogger SusuGLP66
Spörri AngelinaGLP64
Özvegyi AndrásGLP63
Tobler StefanGLP60
Hess RalphGLP55
Schumacher LukasJUSO82
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO14
Stehlin ZoéJUSO13
Gauch YannickJUSO12
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO12
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO11
Petermann LinusJUSO11
Rigert NikJUSO11
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO8
Kaufmann LucaJUSO3
Schnider TobiasJCVP37
Meier EliasJCVP31
Lekaj ValonJCVP22
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP19
Käch TobiasJCVP18
Duss SerainaJCVP16
Käppeli CorinaJCVP16
Arnold AndreaJCVP11
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP10
Velke SimonJCVP4
Nuaj WilsonSPSE113
Berisha BlertaSPSE18
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE12
Candan HasanSPSE9
Mohamed LibanSPSE6
Demirci EylemSPSE5
Mosquera LluviaSPSE5
Pulaj BeratSPSE5
Räber PascalJSVP22
Gut StefanieJSVP21
Huber ChristianJSVP15
Burgy SvenJSVP13
Vozar DanielJSVP13
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP9
Wurm AnjaJF27
Heer MarcoJF9
Baumann MarcoJF6
Bisang RamonJF4
Kramis LucaJF4
Ruckli YvonneJF4
Hofstetter KevinJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Bachmann JuliaJF1
Murer LaurinJG13
Takacs FabianJG12
Aregger JanaJG10
Studhalter JonaJG10
Felder EvelineJG9
Weiss MelinaJG8
Burtscher VeraJG7
Waldvogel GianJG5
Bucher LukasJG4
Sossai EsrinJG3
Mumenthaler DanielEVP56
Reinmann StefanieEVP50
Bachmann DanielEVP42
Kretz KonradEVP39
Tanner ClaudineEVP38
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP59
Planzer NicoBDP33
Schneider ManuelBDP27
Kläfiger DenisBDP24
Fuchs LeaBDP21
Häfliger RamonaBDP18
Schneider JenniferBDP17
Stalder AlbertBDP13
Markovic AlexanderBDP12
Tangeman MilcaBDP12
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP60
Rölli FranziskaJGLP19
Stadelmann UrsJGLP19
Cozzio MarioJGLP12
Müller LukasJGLP12
Meyer JonasJGLP11
Wick StefanJGLP10
Meyer PascalJGLP9
Zürcher ChristianJGLP9
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP5
Schweizer RudolfPS49
Ensmenger RomanPS26
Schaller SeppiAS20
Lauber ToniAS17
Camenisch Räto B.AS12
Häcki WalterAS10
Zoll Alois FelixAS4
Odolon WernerAS3
Vogel VinzenzAS3
von Däniken FelixAS3
Zemp GaryIP14
Kunzmann PeterIP6
Schwienbacher YvonneIP6
Sigrist MarcelIP5
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI10
Heeb OliverSVPI10
Schütz IngeSVPI9
Bühler WalterSVPI1
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD16
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH8