Neuenkirch

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne299
Hofer AndreasGrüne111
Frey MoniqueGrüne79
Töngi MichaelGrüne78
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne69
Müller EstherGrüne69
Studhalter IrinaGrüne69
Meile KatharinaGrüne67
Stutz HansGrüne61
Reusser ChristinaGrüne56
Müller LeoCVP899
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP806
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP655
Gmür AndreaCVP533
Leu BeatCVP519
Schwegler MartinCVP437
Ineichen ChristianCVP425
Schmassmann NorbertCVP392
Zurkirchen PeterCVP365
Scherer OttiliaCVP359
Vitali AlbertFDP799
Schilliger PeterFDP643
Freitag CharlyFDP576
Hunkeler DamianFDP435
Mahler RolandFDP380
Keller IreneFDP348
Leuenberger ErichFDP337
Schurtenberger HelenFDP327
Ruckli KarinFDP288
Zeier MaurusFDP279
Müri FelixSVP738
Grüter FranzSVP716
Estermann YvetteSVP712
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP617
Graber ToniSVP594
Winiger FredySVP566
Schärli ThomasSVP526
With PeterSVP520
Imfeld OliverSVP509
Liebrand AnianSVP483
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP477
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP215
Zemp YvonneSP211
Roth DavidSP198
Fanaj YlfeteSP191
Pardini GiorgioSP157
Vinatzer TheresSP154
Ludin PascalSP136
Mathis OskarSP132
Krummenacher MartinSP127
Fischer RolandGLP254
Marti MarlèneGLP113
Suter RogerGLP110
Kopp LauraGLP102
Hess MarkusGLP94
Özvegyi AndrásGLP75
Rogger SusuGLP71
Spörri AngelinaGLP65
Tobler StefanGLP58
Hess RalphGLP56
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO9
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO9
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO8
Rigert NikJUSO8
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO8
Gauch YannickJUSO7
Stehlin ZoéJUSO7
Petermann LinusJUSO6
Schumacher LukasJUSO5
Kaufmann LucaJUSO4
Käppeli CorinaJCVP16
Käch TobiasJCVP12
Meier EliasJCVP12
Schnider TobiasJCVP12
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP11
Duss SerainaJCVP11
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP3
Arnold AndreaJCVP2
Lekaj ValonJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Candan HasanSPSE26
Berisha BlertaSPSE16
Nuaj WilsonSPSE11
Demirci EylemSPSE6
Mosquera LluviaSPSE5
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE4
Pulaj BeratSPSE3
Mohamed LibanSPSE2
Räber PascalJSVP13
Gut StefanieJSVP10
Huber ChristianJSVP10
Burgy SvenJSVP7
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP7
Vozar DanielJSVP6
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF144
Ruckli YvonneJF13
Baumann MarcoJF12
Heer MarcoJF10
Kramis LucaJF9
Wurm AnjaJF9
Bachmann JuliaJF7
Bisang RamonJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF7
Burtscher VeraJG11
Takacs FabianJG11
Bucher LukasJG7
Weiss MelinaJG7
Murer LaurinJG5
Felder EvelineJG4
Aregger JanaJG2
Sossai EsrinJG1
Studhalter JonaJG1
Waldvogel GianJG1
Kretz KonradEVP40
Mumenthaler DanielEVP38
Reinmann StefanieEVP33
Bachmann DanielEVP29
Tanner ClaudineEVP15
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP117
Kläfiger DenisBDP44
Planzer NicoBDP41
Fuchs LeaBDP37
Häfliger RamonaBDP34
Schneider JenniferBDP34
Schneider ManuelBDP34
Stalder AlbertBDP28
Tangeman MilcaBDP27
Markovic AlexanderBDP21
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP62
Stadelmann UrsJGLP25
Rölli FranziskaJGLP19
Müller LukasJGLP18
Meyer PascalJGLP15
Cozzio MarioJGLP11
Zürcher ChristianJGLP11
Wick StefanJGLP9
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP8
Meyer JonasJGLP7
Schweizer RudolfPS35
Ensmenger RomanPS10
Camenisch Räto B.AS19
von Däniken FelixAS10
Odolon WernerAS8
Schaller SeppiAS8
Häcki WalterAS7
Lauber ToniAS6
Vogel VinzenzAS6
Zoll Alois FelixAS6
Zemp GaryIP10
Schwienbacher YvonneIP9
Kunzmann PeterIP7
Sigrist MarcelIP6
Heeb OliverSVPI31
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI19
Bühler WalterSVPI16
Häberli PeterSVPI16
Schütz IngeSVPI15
Blättler ThomasSD4
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3