Hildisrieden

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne89
Meile KatharinaGrüne33
Töngi MichaelGrüne33
Hofer AndreasGrüne32
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne20
Frey MoniqueGrüne17
Müller EstherGrüne14
Stutz HansGrüne14
Studhalter IrinaGrüne13
Reusser ChristinaGrüne12
Müller LeoCVP442
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP383
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP382
Gmür AndreaCVP253
Leu BeatCVP240
Schwegler MartinCVP240
Ineichen ChristianCVP221
Scherer OttiliaCVP197
Schmassmann NorbertCVP193
Zurkirchen PeterCVP191
Vitali AlbertFDP293
Schilliger PeterFDP234
Freitag CharlyFDP232
Hunkeler DamianFDP150
Mahler RolandFDP131
Keller IreneFDP119
Schurtenberger HelenFDP116
Zeier MaurusFDP100
Leuenberger ErichFDP97
Ruckli KarinFDP81
Estermann YvetteSVP308
Grüter FranzSVP307
Müri FelixSVP302
Winiger FredySVP245
Imfeld OliverSVP213
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP212
Graber ToniSVP207
Schärli ThomasSVP199
With PeterSVP199
Liebrand AnianSVP193
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP149
Zemp YvonneSP61
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP53
Roth DavidSP53
Fanaj YlfeteSP50
Krummenacher MartinSP40
Mathis OskarSP39
Pardini GiorgioSP38
Ludin PascalSP37
Vinatzer TheresSP33
Fischer RolandGLP84
Marti MarlèneGLP65
Kopp LauraGLP49
Rogger SusuGLP45
Hess MarkusGLP44
Özvegyi AndrásGLP40
Suter RogerGLP39
Spörri AngelinaGLP34
Tobler StefanGLP33
Hess RalphGLP30
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO4
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO4
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO4
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO2
Rigert NikJUSO2
Stehlin ZoéJUSO2
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Petermann LinusJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Schumacher LukasJUSO0
Schnider TobiasJCVP24
Käch TobiasJCVP20
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP19
Arnold AndreaJCVP15
Käppeli CorinaJCVP15
Duss SerainaJCVP11
Meier EliasJCVP8
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP7
Lekaj ValonJCVP5
Velke SimonJCVP2
Candan HasanSPSE2
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE1
Berisha BlertaSPSE0
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Gut StefanieJSVP10
Burgy SvenJSVP9
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP9
Räber PascalJSVP8
Huber ChristianJSVP6
Vozar DanielJSVP6
Kramis LucaJF28
Heer MarcoJF6
Hofstetter KevinJF6
Ruckli YvonneJF6
Wurm AnjaJF4
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Baumann MarcoJF3
Bisang RamonJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF1
Murer LaurinJG4
Aregger JanaJG3
Takacs FabianJG3
Bucher LukasJG2
Sossai EsrinJG2
Felder EvelineJG1
Weiss MelinaJG1
Burtscher VeraJG0
Studhalter JonaJG0
Waldvogel GianJG0
Reinmann StefanieEVP13
Bachmann DanielEVP11
Kretz KonradEVP10
Mumenthaler DanielEVP9
Tanner ClaudineEVP6
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP32
Planzer NicoBDP14
Häfliger RamonaBDP13
Kläfiger DenisBDP12
Fuchs LeaBDP11
Schneider JenniferBDP11
Stalder AlbertBDP11
Tangeman MilcaBDP10
Schneider ManuelBDP9
Markovic AlexanderBDP6
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP20
Cozzio MarioJGLP11
Rölli FranziskaJGLP10
Meyer PascalJGLP9
Stadelmann UrsJGLP9
Müller LukasJGLP7
Wick StefanJGLP7
Zürcher ChristianJGLP5
Meyer JonasJGLP4
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP3
Schweizer RudolfPS11
Ensmenger RomanPS5
von Däniken FelixAS22
Camenisch Räto B.AS5
Zoll Alois FelixAS5
Häcki WalterAS4
Lauber ToniAS4
Odolon WernerAS4
Schaller SeppiAS4
Vogel VinzenzAS4
Kunzmann PeterIP15
Zemp GaryIP7
Schwienbacher YvonneIP5
Sigrist MarcelIP2
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI9
Heeb OliverSVPI8
Häberli PeterSVPI7
Bühler WalterSVPI4
Schütz IngeSVPI4
Blättler ThomasSD3
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH2