Root

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne123
Töngi MichaelGrüne50
Meile KatharinaGrüne46
Reusser ChristinaGrüne43
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne37
Frey MoniqueGrüne36
Müller EstherGrüne35
Studhalter IrinaGrüne35
Hofer AndreasGrüne33
Stutz HansGrüne30
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP269
Müller LeoCVP254
Gmür AndreaCVP226
Schmassmann NorbertCVP206
Ineichen ChristianCVP194
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP188
Leu BeatCVP174
Schwegler MartinCVP165
Zurkirchen PeterCVP151
Scherer OttiliaCVP141
Schilliger PeterFDP341
Vitali AlbertFDP252
Hunkeler DamianFDP212
Keller IreneFDP174
Mahler RolandFDP169
Schurtenberger HelenFDP162
Zeier MaurusFDP156
Freitag CharlyFDP149
Ruckli KarinFDP140
Leuenberger ErichFDP134
Estermann YvetteSVP418
Müri FelixSVP388
Grüter FranzSVP342
Winiger FredySVP333
Graber ToniSVP332
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP329
Schärli ThomasSVP314
Imfeld OliverSVP312
With PeterSVP300
Liebrand AnianSVP285
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP212
Fanaj YlfeteSP124
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP117
Roth DavidSP113
Pardini GiorgioSP101
Zemp YvonneSP94
Mathis OskarSP90
Ludin PascalSP84
Vinatzer TheresSP81
Krummenacher MartinSP79
Fischer RolandGLP132
Marti MarlèneGLP57
Kopp LauraGLP50
Suter RogerGLP50
Rogger SusuGLP49
Hess RalphGLP40
Özvegyi AndrásGLP40
Tobler StefanGLP39
Spörri AngelinaGLP38
Hess MarkusGLP36
Stehlin ZoéJUSO11
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO10
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO10
Petermann LinusJUSO10
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO10
Gauch YannickJUSO7
Schumacher LukasJUSO7
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO5
Kaufmann LucaJUSO5
Rigert NikJUSO5
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP13
Lekaj ValonJCVP12
Schnider TobiasJCVP12
Duss SerainaJCVP11
Käppeli CorinaJCVP11
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP9
Arnold AndreaJCVP7
Käch TobiasJCVP7
Meier EliasJCVP6
Velke SimonJCVP3
Candan HasanSPSE21
Demirci EylemSPSE7
Berisha BlertaSPSE6
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE6
Nuaj WilsonSPSE5
Pulaj BeratSPSE5
Mohamed LibanSPSE4
Mosquera LluviaSPSE2
Burgy SvenJSVP22
Huber ChristianJSVP10
Vozar DanielJSVP10
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP9
Gut StefanieJSVP7
Räber PascalJSVP7
Heer MarcoJF11
Wurm AnjaJF11
Ruckli YvonneJF8
Bachmann JuliaJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF7
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF5
Baumann MarcoJF4
Bisang RamonJF4
Kramis LucaJF4
Aregger JanaJG6
Weiss MelinaJG6
Felder EvelineJG5
Murer LaurinJG5
Sossai EsrinJG5
Takacs FabianJG5
Burtscher VeraJG4
Studhalter JonaJG3
Bucher LukasJG2
Waldvogel GianJG1
Mumenthaler DanielEVP30
Bachmann DanielEVP24
Reinmann StefanieEVP22
Tanner ClaudineEVP21
Kretz KonradEVP14
Planzer NicoBDP39
Häfliger RamonaBDP36
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP32
Fuchs LeaBDP27
Kläfiger DenisBDP25
Schneider JenniferBDP23
Schneider ManuelBDP22
Stalder AlbertBDP22
Tangeman MilcaBDP21
Markovic AlexanderBDP17
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP43
Wick StefanJGLP35
Stadelmann UrsJGLP13
Rölli FranziskaJGLP11
Meyer PascalJGLP8
Meyer JonasJGLP7
Müller LukasJGLP6
Zürcher ChristianJGLP6
Cozzio MarioJGLP3
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP3
Schweizer RudolfPS10
Ensmenger RomanPS3
Lauber ToniAS11
Vogel VinzenzAS11
Camenisch Räto B.AS8
Odolon WernerAS8
Häcki WalterAS7
Zoll Alois FelixAS7
Schaller SeppiAS6
von Däniken FelixAS6
Kunzmann PeterIP9
Zemp GaryIP7
Schwienbacher YvonneIP5
Sigrist MarcelIP3
Heeb OliverSVPI22
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI10
Schütz IngeSVPI6
Bühler WalterSVPI4
Häberli PeterSVPI4
Blättler ThomasSD9
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH6