Meierskappel

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne37
Müller EstherGrüne14
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne13
Hofer AndreasGrüne13
Reusser ChristinaGrüne12
Frey MoniqueGrüne9
Meile KatharinaGrüne9
Töngi MichaelGrüne9
Studhalter IrinaGrüne7
Stutz HansGrüne7
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP68
Müller LeoCVP60
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP58
Gmür AndreaCVP53
Ineichen ChristianCVP45
Schwegler MartinCVP40
Zurkirchen PeterCVP39
Scherer OttiliaCVP37
Leu BeatCVP31
Schmassmann NorbertCVP31
Schilliger PeterFDP101
Vitali AlbertFDP90
Hunkeler DamianFDP73
Freitag CharlyFDP67
Schurtenberger HelenFDP65
Zeier MaurusFDP65
Keller IreneFDP64
Ruckli KarinFDP64
Mahler RolandFDP61
Leuenberger ErichFDP53
Estermann YvetteSVP190
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP173
Grüter FranzSVP172
Müri FelixSVP172
Graber ToniSVP171
Winiger FredySVP165
Imfeld OliverSVP151
Liebrand AnianSVP150
Schärli ThomasSVP150
With PeterSVP146
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP70
Roth DavidSP52
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP50
Fanaj YlfeteSP45
Zemp YvonneSP42
Mathis OskarSP41
Pardini GiorgioSP39
Vinatzer TheresSP38
Krummenacher MartinSP37
Ludin PascalSP37
Fischer RolandGLP37
Marti MarlèneGLP27
Suter RogerGLP26
Kopp LauraGLP25
Özvegyi AndrásGLP25
Hess MarkusGLP22
Rogger SusuGLP20
Tobler StefanGLP20
Hess RalphGLP19
Spörri AngelinaGLP17
Petermann LinusJUSO9
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO4
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO3
Schumacher LukasJUSO3
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO2
Stehlin ZoéJUSO2
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO1
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO1
Rigert NikJUSO1
Arnold AndreaJCVP4
Käppeli CorinaJCVP3
Duss SerainaJCVP2
Lekaj ValonJCVP1
Schnider TobiasJCVP1
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP0
Käch TobiasJCVP0
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP0
Meier EliasJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Candan HasanSPSE4
Nuaj WilsonSPSE3
Berisha BlertaSPSE1
Demirci EylemSPSE1
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP3
Vozar DanielJSVP2
Gut StefanieJSVP1
Huber ChristianJSVP1
Räber PascalJSVP1
Burgy SvenJSVP0
Wurm AnjaJF5
Heer MarcoJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF1
Ruckli YvonneJF1
Bachmann JuliaJF0
Baumann MarcoJF0
Bisang RamonJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Burtscher VeraJG5
Aregger JanaJG3
Murer LaurinJG3
Sossai EsrinJG3
Studhalter JonaJG3
Weiss MelinaJG3
Bucher LukasJG2
Felder EvelineJG2
Takacs FabianJG2
Waldvogel GianJG2
Reinmann StefanieEVP10
Mumenthaler DanielEVP6
Tanner ClaudineEVP6
Bachmann DanielEVP4
Kretz KonradEVP4
Kläfiger DenisBDP16
Planzer NicoBDP14
Häfliger RamonaBDP13
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP13
Schneider ManuelBDP13
Fuchs LeaBDP12
Schneider JenniferBDP12
Stalder AlbertBDP12
Markovic AlexanderBDP11
Tangeman MilcaBDP10
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP5
Stadelmann UrsJGLP4
Meyer PascalJGLP3
Müller LukasJGLP3
Rölli FranziskaJGLP3
Wick StefanJGLP3
Zürcher ChristianJGLP2
Cozzio MarioJGLP1
Meyer JonasJGLP1
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP1
Ensmenger RomanPS2
Schweizer RudolfPS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS2
Camenisch Räto B.AS1
Häcki WalterAS1
Lauber ToniAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Schaller SeppiAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
von Däniken FelixAS1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP2
Zemp GaryIP2
Kunzmann PeterIP1
Sigrist MarcelIP0
Heeb OliverSVPI11
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI9
Schütz IngeSVPI8
Bühler WalterSVPI4
Häberli PeterSVPI4
Blättler ThomasSD6
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH0