Meggen

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne438
Hofer AndreasGrüne126
Töngi MichaelGrüne125
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne121
Studhalter IrinaGrüne118
Meile KatharinaGrüne117
Frey MoniqueGrüne115
Reusser ChristinaGrüne95
Stutz HansGrüne86
Müller EstherGrüne84
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP710
Gmür AndreaCVP696
Müller LeoCVP492
Schmassmann NorbertCVP382
Schwegler MartinCVP353
Leu BeatCVP345
Ineichen ChristianCVP329
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP328
Zurkirchen PeterCVP248
Scherer OttiliaCVP246
Schilliger PeterFDP1244
Hunkeler DamianFDP996
Vitali AlbertFDP975
Keller IreneFDP889
Zeier MaurusFDP725
Freitag CharlyFDP672
Mahler RolandFDP660
Ruckli KarinFDP649
Schurtenberger HelenFDP607
Leuenberger ErichFDP579
Müri FelixSVP916
Estermann YvetteSVP914
Grüter FranzSVP861
Imfeld OliverSVP744
With PeterSVP695
Schärli ThomasSVP675
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP663
Graber ToniSVP652
Liebrand AnianSVP640
Winiger FredySVP635
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP630
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP307
Fanaj YlfeteSP283
Roth DavidSP262
Zemp YvonneSP249
Pardini GiorgioSP243
Mathis OskarSP222
Vinatzer TheresSP213
Krummenacher MartinSP212
Ludin PascalSP212
Fischer RolandGLP501
Kopp LauraGLP239
Rogger SusuGLP222
Marti MarlèneGLP193
Suter RogerGLP182
Özvegyi AndrásGLP177
Tobler StefanGLP158
Hess MarkusGLP153
Hess RalphGLP132
Spörri AngelinaGLP129
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO25
Stehlin ZoéJUSO14
Petermann LinusJUSO13
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO13
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO9
Schumacher LukasJUSO9
Gauch YannickJUSO8
Rigert NikJUSO6
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO5
Kaufmann LucaJUSO5
Velke SimonJCVP32
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP26
Käch TobiasJCVP13
Käppeli CorinaJCVP11
Duss SerainaJCVP9
Arnold AndreaJCVP8
Schnider TobiasJCVP7
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP6
Meier EliasJCVP4
Lekaj ValonJCVP2
Demirci EylemSPSE27
Candan HasanSPSE26
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE22
Berisha BlertaSPSE20
Nuaj WilsonSPSE14
Pulaj BeratSPSE13
Mohamed LibanSPSE12
Mosquera LluviaSPSE12
Vozar DanielJSVP19
Räber PascalJSVP9
Gut StefanieJSVP8
Burgy SvenJSVP7
Huber ChristianJSVP6
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP6
Heer MarcoJF207
Ruckli YvonneJF18
Wurm AnjaJF17
Bachmann JuliaJF16
Baumann MarcoJF15
Bisang RamonJF15
Hofstetter KevinJF10
Kramis LucaJF10
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF8
Takacs FabianJG30
Murer LaurinJG15
Felder EvelineJG14
Aregger JanaJG12
Weiss MelinaJG12
Sossai EsrinJG10
Studhalter JonaJG8
Bucher LukasJG7
Burtscher VeraJG7
Waldvogel GianJG3
Mumenthaler DanielEVP21
Bachmann DanielEVP15
Kretz KonradEVP15
Reinmann StefanieEVP14
Tanner ClaudineEVP8
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP34
Kläfiger DenisBDP33
Planzer NicoBDP30
Häfliger RamonaBDP29
Fuchs LeaBDP26
Schneider ManuelBDP23
Stalder AlbertBDP23
Schneider JenniferBDP21
Tangeman MilcaBDP21
Markovic AlexanderBDP19
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP53
Stadelmann UrsJGLP34
Meyer JonasJGLP22
Rölli FranziskaJGLP22
Müller LukasJGLP20
Meyer PascalJGLP13
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP13
Wick StefanJGLP12
Cozzio MarioJGLP10
Zürcher ChristianJGLP10
Schweizer RudolfPS19
Ensmenger RomanPS13
Camenisch Räto B.AS51
Häcki WalterAS27
Lauber ToniAS17
Schaller SeppiAS17
von Däniken FelixAS15
Vogel VinzenzAS12
Odolon WernerAS11
Zoll Alois FelixAS11
Sigrist MarcelIP13
Schwienbacher YvonneIP11
Zemp GaryIP8
Kunzmann PeterIP7
Heeb OliverSVPI44
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI32
Häberli PeterSVPI28
Schütz IngeSVPI28
Bühler WalterSVPI24
Blättler ThomasSD8
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH9