Malters

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne404
Studhalter IrinaGrüne231
Töngi MichaelGrüne135
Frey MoniqueGrüne117
Meile KatharinaGrüne114
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne99
Müller EstherGrüne95
Reusser ChristinaGrüne84
Hofer AndreasGrüne79
Stutz HansGrüne74
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP841
Müller LeoCVP813
Zurkirchen PeterCVP749
Ineichen ChristianCVP574
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP532
Schwegler MartinCVP513
Gmür AndreaCVP512
Leu BeatCVP413
Schmassmann NorbertCVP400
Scherer OttiliaCVP374
Schilliger PeterFDP664
Vitali AlbertFDP591
Mahler RolandFDP452
Hunkeler DamianFDP450
Keller IreneFDP403
Schurtenberger HelenFDP381
Freitag CharlyFDP376
Leuenberger ErichFDP324
Ruckli KarinFDP322
Zeier MaurusFDP322
Estermann YvetteSVP928
Müri FelixSVP902
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP785
Grüter FranzSVP762
Graber ToniSVP754
Winiger FredySVP695
Imfeld OliverSVP650
Schärli ThomasSVP644
With PeterSVP612
Liebrand AnianSVP607
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP546
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP300
Zemp YvonneSP236
Fanaj YlfeteSP234
Roth DavidSP213
Mathis OskarSP182
Vinatzer TheresSP171
Pardini GiorgioSP170
Ludin PascalSP164
Krummenacher MartinSP145
Fischer RolandGLP307
Kopp LauraGLP136
Marti MarlèneGLP124
Rogger SusuGLP102
Özvegyi AndrásGLP98
Suter RogerGLP94
Spörri AngelinaGLP91
Hess MarkusGLP86
Hess RalphGLP82
Tobler StefanGLP81
Petermann LinusJUSO22
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO20
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO20
Gauch YannickJUSO19
Stehlin ZoéJUSO17
Kaufmann LucaJUSO11
Schumacher LukasJUSO11
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO10
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO9
Rigert NikJUSO8
Käch TobiasJCVP28
Duss SerainaJCVP26
Käppeli CorinaJCVP26
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP22
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP18
Schnider TobiasJCVP15
Meier EliasJCVP14
Lekaj ValonJCVP13
Arnold AndreaJCVP10
Velke SimonJCVP7
Berisha BlertaSPSE32
Candan HasanSPSE23
Nuaj WilsonSPSE20
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE19
Demirci EylemSPSE16
Mohamed LibanSPSE12
Mosquera LluviaSPSE12
Pulaj BeratSPSE10
Vozar DanielJSVP20
Gut StefanieJSVP13
Räber PascalJSVP10
Huber ChristianJSVP9
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP9
Burgy SvenJSVP7
Ruckli YvonneJF20
Wurm AnjaJF17
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF12
Baumann MarcoJF9
Heer MarcoJF9
Kramis LucaJF9
Bachmann JuliaJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF7
Bisang RamonJF6
Studhalter JonaJG48
Burtscher VeraJG27
Takacs FabianJG26
Aregger JanaJG21
Weiss MelinaJG21
Murer LaurinJG19
Felder EvelineJG17
Waldvogel GianJG14
Bucher LukasJG13
Sossai EsrinJG11
Reinmann StefanieEVP63
Mumenthaler DanielEVP54
Kretz KonradEVP51
Bachmann DanielEVP48
Tanner ClaudineEVP46
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP62
Planzer NicoBDP43
Fuchs LeaBDP32
Kläfiger DenisBDP32
Schneider ManuelBDP26
Häfliger RamonaBDP22
Schneider JenniferBDP22
Stalder AlbertBDP19
Tangeman MilcaBDP19
Markovic AlexanderBDP14
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP63
Rölli FranziskaJGLP24
Meyer JonasJGLP23
Stadelmann UrsJGLP23
Meyer PascalJGLP17
Zürcher ChristianJGLP13
Müller LukasJGLP12
Cozzio MarioJGLP11
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP11
Wick StefanJGLP10
Schweizer RudolfPS156
Ensmenger RomanPS45
Camenisch Räto B.AS10
Schaller SeppiAS7
Häcki WalterAS5
Lauber ToniAS3
Odolon WernerAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
von Däniken FelixAS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP24
Zemp GaryIP24
Kunzmann PeterIP18
Sigrist MarcelIP15
Heeb OliverSVPI14
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI11
Häberli PeterSVPI11
Schütz IngeSVPI11
Bühler WalterSVPI9
Blättler ThomasSD29
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3