Horw

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne1056
Töngi MichaelGrüne443
Meile KatharinaGrüne434
Frey MoniqueGrüne314
Studhalter IrinaGrüne296
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne295
Stutz HansGrüne275
Müller EstherGrüne264
Hofer AndreasGrüne257
Reusser ChristinaGrüne255
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1402
Gmür AndreaCVP1161
Müller LeoCVP1104
Schmassmann NorbertCVP853
Schwegler MartinCVP826
Leu BeatCVP766
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP766
Ineichen ChristianCVP748
Zurkirchen PeterCVP647
Scherer OttiliaCVP617
Schilliger PeterFDP1389
Vitali AlbertFDP1146
Hunkeler DamianFDP1117
Keller IreneFDP858
Zeier MaurusFDP812
Freitag CharlyFDP737
Mahler RolandFDP721
Ruckli KarinFDP681
Schurtenberger HelenFDP666
Leuenberger ErichFDP634
Estermann YvetteSVP1477
Müri FelixSVP1412
Imfeld OliverSVP1406
Grüter FranzSVP1260
Graber ToniSVP1096
Winiger FredySVP1091
With PeterSVP1088
Schärli ThomasSVP1080
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP1079
Liebrand AnianSVP1043
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP1328
Mathis OskarSP939
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP830
Roth DavidSP666
Fanaj YlfeteSP628
Pardini GiorgioSP558
Zemp YvonneSP547
Krummenacher MartinSP492
Ludin PascalSP464
Vinatzer TheresSP458
Fischer RolandGLP707
Kopp LauraGLP310
Özvegyi AndrásGLP253
Marti MarlèneGLP240
Suter RogerGLP226
Spörri AngelinaGLP188
Tobler StefanGLP187
Rogger SusuGLP181
Hess MarkusGLP180
Hess RalphGLP170
Stehlin ZoéJUSO45
Petermann LinusJUSO43
Gauch YannickJUSO40
Rigert NikJUSO34
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO31
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO30
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO29
Kaufmann LucaJUSO25
Schumacher LukasJUSO25
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO23
Käppeli CorinaJCVP35
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP29
Schnider TobiasJCVP28
Käch TobiasJCVP26
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP22
Meier EliasJCVP19
Duss SerainaJCVP17
Arnold AndreaJCVP15
Lekaj ValonJCVP14
Velke SimonJCVP12
Candan HasanSPSE51
Berisha BlertaSPSE46
Nuaj WilsonSPSE34
Demirci EylemSPSE31
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE28
Pulaj BeratSPSE26
Mosquera LluviaSPSE25
Mohamed LibanSPSE20
Vozar DanielJSVP116
Gut StefanieJSVP30
Räber PascalJSVP25
Huber ChristianJSVP19
Burgy SvenJSVP18
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP17
Ruckli YvonneJF33
Heer MarcoJF28
Bachmann JuliaJF19
Baumann MarcoJF19
Wurm AnjaJF16
Hofstetter KevinJF11
Bisang RamonJF9
Kramis LucaJF7
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF4
Takacs FabianJG64
Murer LaurinJG56
Waldvogel GianJG42
Weiss MelinaJG32
Aregger JanaJG28
Felder EvelineJG28
Studhalter JonaJG27
Burtscher VeraJG26
Bucher LukasJG21
Sossai EsrinJG18
Mumenthaler DanielEVP192
Reinmann StefanieEVP72
Bachmann DanielEVP54
Kretz KonradEVP53
Tanner ClaudineEVP46
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP96
Stalder AlbertBDP91
Kläfiger DenisBDP85
Planzer NicoBDP85
Schneider JenniferBDP68
Fuchs LeaBDP63
Tangeman MilcaBDP63
Häfliger RamonaBDP57
Schneider ManuelBDP55
Markovic AlexanderBDP45
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP87
Stadelmann UrsJGLP48
Meyer JonasJGLP31
Rölli FranziskaJGLP31
Müller LukasJGLP28
Meyer PascalJGLP27
Wick StefanJGLP25
Zürcher ChristianJGLP24
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP19
Cozzio MarioJGLP15
Ensmenger RomanPS53
Schweizer RudolfPS42
Camenisch Räto B.AS68
Häcki WalterAS33
Lauber ToniAS24
Schaller SeppiAS17
von Däniken FelixAS17
Odolon WernerAS16
Zoll Alois FelixAS14
Vogel VinzenzAS13
Zemp GaryIP50
Schwienbacher YvonneIP45
Kunzmann PeterIP27
Sigrist MarcelIP21
Heeb OliverSVPI76
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI58
Schütz IngeSVPI50
Häberli PeterSVPI40
Bühler WalterSVPI39
Blättler ThomasSD29
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH14