Gisikon

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne30
Reusser ChristinaGrüne8
Meile KatharinaGrüne6
Studhalter IrinaGrüne5
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne4
Frey MoniqueGrüne3
Hofer AndreasGrüne3
Töngi MichaelGrüne3
Stutz HansGrüne2
Müller EstherGrüne1
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP79
Müller LeoCVP77
Gmür AndreaCVP72
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP58
Ineichen ChristianCVP56
Schmassmann NorbertCVP56
Schwegler MartinCVP55
Leu BeatCVP53
Scherer OttiliaCVP47
Zurkirchen PeterCVP46
Schilliger PeterFDP128
Vitali AlbertFDP80
Hunkeler DamianFDP68
Freitag CharlyFDP61
Keller IreneFDP58
Ruckli KarinFDP54
Schurtenberger HelenFDP53
Mahler RolandFDP51
Zeier MaurusFDP50
Leuenberger ErichFDP43
Müri FelixSVP182
Estermann YvetteSVP180
Grüter FranzSVP169
Graber ToniSVP164
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP156
Schärli ThomasSVP155
Winiger FredySVP155
With PeterSVP146
Imfeld OliverSVP143
Liebrand AnianSVP141
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP49
Roth DavidSP32
Mathis OskarSP25
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP24
Pardini GiorgioSP24
Zemp YvonneSP24
Fanaj YlfeteSP23
Vinatzer TheresSP22
Ludin PascalSP21
Krummenacher MartinSP18
Fischer RolandGLP38
Kopp LauraGLP18
Marti MarlèneGLP15
Özvegyi AndrásGLP14
Rogger SusuGLP13
Spörri AngelinaGLP13
Hess MarkusGLP12
Suter RogerGLP12
Hess RalphGLP10
Tobler StefanGLP8
Gauch YannickJUSO5
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO3
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO3
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO3
Rigert NikJUSO3
Stehlin ZoéJUSO3
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO2
Petermann LinusJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Schumacher LukasJUSO0
Käppeli CorinaJCVP2
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP2
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP1
Arnold AndreaJCVP1
Käch TobiasJCVP1
Meier EliasJCVP1
Velke SimonJCVP1
Duss SerainaJCVP0
Lekaj ValonJCVP0
Schnider TobiasJCVP0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE3
Candan HasanSPSE2
Nuaj WilsonSPSE2
Berisha BlertaSPSE1
Pulaj BeratSPSE1
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Burgy SvenJSVP3
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP3
Gut StefanieJSVP2
Huber ChristianJSVP2
Räber PascalJSVP2
Vozar DanielJSVP1
Wurm AnjaJF5
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Baumann MarcoJF2
Bisang RamonJF1
Heer MarcoJF1
Hofstetter KevinJF1
Kramis LucaJF1
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF1
Ruckli YvonneJF1
Takacs FabianJG7
Weiss MelinaJG6
Felder EvelineJG5
Murer LaurinJG5
Studhalter JonaJG5
Aregger JanaJG4
Burtscher VeraJG3
Waldvogel GianJG3
Bucher LukasJG2
Sossai EsrinJG2
Bachmann DanielEVP15
Kretz KonradEVP6
Mumenthaler DanielEVP6
Reinmann StefanieEVP6
Tanner ClaudineEVP6
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP8
Kläfiger DenisBDP6
Planzer NicoBDP5
Stalder AlbertBDP5
Fuchs LeaBDP4
Häfliger RamonaBDP4
Schneider ManuelBDP4
Markovic AlexanderBDP3
Schneider JenniferBDP3
Tangeman MilcaBDP2
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP7
Meyer JonasJGLP2
Wick StefanJGLP2
Zürcher ChristianJGLP2
Cozzio MarioJGLP1
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Müller LukasJGLP1
Rölli FranziskaJGLP0
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP0
Stadelmann UrsJGLP0
Schweizer RudolfPS5
Ensmenger RomanPS0
Camenisch Räto B.AS2
Vogel VinzenzAS2
Häcki WalterAS1
Lauber ToniAS1
Odolon WernerAS0
Schaller SeppiAS0
von Däniken FelixAS0
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Schwienbacher YvonneIP3
Zemp GaryIP3
Kunzmann PeterIP2
Sigrist MarcelIP2
Heeb OliverSVPI4
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI3
Bühler WalterSVPI2
Häberli PeterSVPI2
Schütz IngeSVPI2
Blättler ThomasSD3
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3