Ebikon

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne614
Reusser ChristinaGrüne312
Töngi MichaelGrüne251
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne211
Meile KatharinaGrüne209
Studhalter IrinaGrüne208
Frey MoniqueGrüne205
Hofer AndreasGrüne182
Stutz HansGrüne176
Müller EstherGrüne165
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1000
Müller LeoCVP860
Gmür AndreaCVP800
Schwegler MartinCVP644
Leu BeatCVP617
Schmassmann NorbertCVP597
Ineichen ChristianCVP595
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP567
Scherer OttiliaCVP492
Zurkirchen PeterCVP482
Schilliger PeterFDP968
Vitali AlbertFDP679
Hunkeler DamianFDP666
Zeier MaurusFDP524
Keller IreneFDP483
Mahler RolandFDP447
Freitag CharlyFDP442
Schurtenberger HelenFDP396
Ruckli KarinFDP394
Leuenberger ErichFDP378
Estermann YvetteSVP1177
Müri FelixSVP1169
Grüter FranzSVP1102
With PeterSVP955
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP934
Imfeld OliverSVP933
Schärli ThomasSVP932
Graber ToniSVP914
Liebrand AnianSVP899
Winiger FredySVP883
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP964
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP528
Roth DavidSP523
Fanaj YlfeteSP484
Pardini GiorgioSP463
Zemp YvonneSP411
Ludin PascalSP394
Vinatzer TheresSP383
Krummenacher MartinSP382
Mathis OskarSP368
Fischer RolandGLP509
Marti MarlèneGLP203
Kopp LauraGLP197
Suter RogerGLP169
Özvegyi AndrásGLP164
Rogger SusuGLP156
Hess RalphGLP147
Hess MarkusGLP146
Spörri AngelinaGLP132
Tobler StefanGLP126
Gauch YannickJUSO26
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO26
Petermann LinusJUSO26
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO24
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO24
Rigert NikJUSO23
Kaufmann LucaJUSO19
Schumacher LukasJUSO17
Stehlin ZoéJUSO17
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO14
Käppeli CorinaJCVP36
Duss SerainaJCVP32
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP31
Käch TobiasJCVP29
Lekaj ValonJCVP21
Meier EliasJCVP19
Arnold AndreaJCVP18
Schnider TobiasJCVP17
Velke SimonJCVP7
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP6
Berisha BlertaSPSE43
Demirci EylemSPSE31
Pulaj BeratSPSE29
Candan HasanSPSE28
Nuaj WilsonSPSE28
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE19
Mohamed LibanSPSE17
Mosquera LluviaSPSE17
Huber ChristianJSVP43
Gut StefanieJSVP26
Räber PascalJSVP21
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP21
Vozar DanielJSVP20
Burgy SvenJSVP18
Heer MarcoJF25
Wurm AnjaJF24
Kramis LucaJF16
Ruckli YvonneJF16
Baumann MarcoJF14
Hofstetter KevinJF10
Bachmann JuliaJF9
Bisang RamonJF9
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF5
Takacs FabianJG42
Aregger JanaJG32
Murer LaurinJG31
Studhalter JonaJG28
Weiss MelinaJG24
Felder EvelineJG22
Waldvogel GianJG20
Burtscher VeraJG19
Sossai EsrinJG18
Bucher LukasJG14
Mumenthaler DanielEVP62
Reinmann StefanieEVP59
Kretz KonradEVP47
Bachmann DanielEVP45
Tanner ClaudineEVP44
Kläfiger DenisBDP76
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP72
Planzer NicoBDP65
Schneider JenniferBDP57
Fuchs LeaBDP51
Schneider ManuelBDP51
Häfliger RamonaBDP50
Stalder AlbertBDP45
Tangeman MilcaBDP41
Markovic AlexanderBDP38
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP45
Stadelmann UrsJGLP40
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP28
Rölli FranziskaJGLP24
Meyer JonasJGLP23
Müller LukasJGLP13
Cozzio MarioJGLP12
Meyer PascalJGLP11
Wick StefanJGLP11
Zürcher ChristianJGLP10
Schweizer RudolfPS45
Ensmenger RomanPS30
Vogel VinzenzAS34
Camenisch Räto B.AS31
Lauber ToniAS17
Häcki WalterAS16
Schaller SeppiAS16
Odolon WernerAS12
von Däniken FelixAS12
Zoll Alois FelixAS12
Zemp GaryIP39
Schwienbacher YvonneIP31
Sigrist MarcelIP31
Kunzmann PeterIP29
Heeb OliverSVPI39
Schütz IngeSVPI23
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI18
Bühler WalterSVPI12
Häberli PeterSVPI11
Blättler ThomasSD9
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH8