Dierikon

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne46
Meile KatharinaGrüne23
Töngi MichaelGrüne19
Stutz HansGrüne17
Reusser ChristinaGrüne16
Studhalter IrinaGrüne16
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne15
Frey MoniqueGrüne14
Hofer AndreasGrüne13
Müller EstherGrüne10
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP80
Müller LeoCVP78
Schwegler MartinCVP66
Gmür AndreaCVP64
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP62
Zurkirchen PeterCVP62
Leu BeatCVP55
Scherer OttiliaCVP52
Schmassmann NorbertCVP52
Ineichen ChristianCVP48
Schilliger PeterFDP77
Hunkeler DamianFDP61
Vitali AlbertFDP54
Freitag CharlyFDP53
Mahler RolandFDP52
Zeier MaurusFDP43
Ruckli KarinFDP42
Keller IreneFDP41
Schurtenberger HelenFDP40
Leuenberger ErichFDP34
Estermann YvetteSVP133
Müri FelixSVP126
Grüter FranzSVP124
Winiger FredySVP121
Imfeld OliverSVP118
Liebrand AnianSVP118
Graber ToniSVP115
Schärli ThomasSVP115
With PeterSVP114
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP109
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP68
Fanaj YlfeteSP41
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP36
Roth DavidSP33
Ludin PascalSP29
Vinatzer TheresSP26
Zemp YvonneSP24
Pardini GiorgioSP23
Mathis OskarSP22
Krummenacher MartinSP18
Fischer RolandGLP29
Hess RalphGLP17
Rogger SusuGLP16
Kopp LauraGLP15
Suter RogerGLP14
Marti MarlèneGLP13
Tobler StefanGLP13
Hess MarkusGLP12
Özvegyi AndrásGLP12
Spörri AngelinaGLP11
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO3
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO2
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO1
Rigert NikJUSO1
Gauch YannickJUSO0
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Petermann LinusJUSO0
Schumacher LukasJUSO0
Stehlin ZoéJUSO0
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO0
Käch TobiasJCVP10
Lekaj ValonJCVP6
Käppeli CorinaJCVP4
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP3
Meier EliasJCVP3
Schnider TobiasJCVP3
Arnold AndreaJCVP2
Duss SerainaJCVP2
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP2
Velke SimonJCVP2
Berisha BlertaSPSE14
Pulaj BeratSPSE8
Nuaj WilsonSPSE6
Demirci EylemSPSE2
Candan HasanSPSE1
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Huber ChristianJSVP3
Burgy SvenJSVP2
Gut StefanieJSVP1
Räber PascalJSVP1
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP1
Vozar DanielJSVP1
Baumann MarcoJF4
Heer MarcoJF3
Wurm AnjaJF2
Hofstetter KevinJF1
Bachmann JuliaJF0
Bisang RamonJF0
Kramis LucaJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Ruckli YvonneJF0
Murer LaurinJG9
Aregger JanaJG2
Takacs FabianJG2
Bucher LukasJG1
Burtscher VeraJG1
Studhalter JonaJG1
Waldvogel GianJG1
Weiss MelinaJG1
Felder EvelineJG0
Sossai EsrinJG0
Tanner ClaudineEVP2
Bachmann DanielEVP1
Kretz KonradEVP1
Mumenthaler DanielEVP1
Reinmann StefanieEVP0
Planzer NicoBDP18
Kläfiger DenisBDP17
Häfliger RamonaBDP16
Markovic AlexanderBDP15
Fuchs LeaBDP14
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP13
Schneider JenniferBDP13
Schneider ManuelBDP13
Stalder AlbertBDP13
Tangeman MilcaBDP13
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP4
Cozzio MarioJGLP2
Meyer JonasJGLP2
Rölli FranziskaJGLP2
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP2
Wick StefanJGLP2
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Müller LukasJGLP1
Stadelmann UrsJGLP1
Zürcher ChristianJGLP1
Ensmenger RomanPS3
Schweizer RudolfPS3
Camenisch Räto B.AS7
Häcki WalterAS5
Lauber ToniAS5
Odolon WernerAS5
Schaller SeppiAS5
Vogel VinzenzAS5
von Däniken FelixAS5
Zoll Alois FelixAS5
Kunzmann PeterIP7
Schwienbacher YvonneIP7
Sigrist MarcelIP7
Zemp GaryIP7
Heeb OliverSVPI10
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI8
Schütz IngeSVPI7
Bühler WalterSVPI6
Häberli PeterSVPI6
Blättler ThomasSD2
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH0