Buchrain

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne221
Töngi MichaelGrüne66
Studhalter IrinaGrüne61
Meile KatharinaGrüne58
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne54
Müller EstherGrüne52
Reusser ChristinaGrüne49
Frey MoniqueGrüne47
Stutz HansGrüne44
Hofer AndreasGrüne41
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP478
Müller LeoCVP388
Gmür AndreaCVP347
Schmassmann NorbertCVP292
Schwegler MartinCVP292
Leu BeatCVP285
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP281
Ineichen ChristianCVP280
Scherer OttiliaCVP252
Zurkirchen PeterCVP215
Schilliger PeterFDP591
Vitali AlbertFDP444
Hunkeler DamianFDP432
Schurtenberger HelenFDP332
Keller IreneFDP331
Zeier MaurusFDP318
Mahler RolandFDP305
Ruckli KarinFDP291
Freitag CharlyFDP288
Leuenberger ErichFDP253
Müri FelixSVP571
Estermann YvetteSVP537
Grüter FranzSVP486
Imfeld OliverSVP424
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP410
Schärli ThomasSVP404
Graber ToniSVP397
Winiger FredySVP397
With PeterSVP389
Liebrand AnianSVP375
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP416
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP221
Roth DavidSP213
Fanaj YlfeteSP204
Zemp YvonneSP177
Pardini GiorgioSP171
Mathis OskarSP157
Ludin PascalSP144
Vinatzer TheresSP141
Krummenacher MartinSP137
Fischer RolandGLP253
Marti MarlèneGLP117
Kopp LauraGLP115
Suter RogerGLP101
Rogger SusuGLP99
Özvegyi AndrásGLP93
Hess MarkusGLP90
Spörri AngelinaGLP85
Tobler StefanGLP82
Hess RalphGLP80
Petermann LinusJUSO17
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO16
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO14
Gauch YannickJUSO14
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO13
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO12
Rigert NikJUSO12
Schumacher LukasJUSO11
Kaufmann LucaJUSO10
Stehlin ZoéJUSO10
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP25
Duss SerainaJCVP18
Käppeli CorinaJCVP14
Käch TobiasJCVP13
Schnider TobiasJCVP13
Arnold AndreaJCVP11
Lekaj ValonJCVP11
Meier EliasJCVP7
Velke SimonJCVP6
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP5
Candan HasanSPSE27
Berisha BlertaSPSE19
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE18
Demirci EylemSPSE17
Nuaj WilsonSPSE17
Pulaj BeratSPSE14
Mosquera LluviaSPSE12
Mohamed LibanSPSE11
Gut StefanieJSVP14
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP14
Vozar DanielJSVP12
Räber PascalJSVP8
Huber ChristianJSVP7
Burgy SvenJSVP3
Wurm AnjaJF20
Ruckli YvonneJF18
Heer MarcoJF16
Bachmann JuliaJF15
Baumann MarcoJF11
Bisang RamonJF11
Hofstetter KevinJF11
Kramis LucaJF11
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF6
Murer LaurinJG22
Weiss MelinaJG22
Takacs FabianJG20
Sossai EsrinJG16
Bucher LukasJG9
Felder EvelineJG9
Aregger JanaJG8
Burtscher VeraJG8
Studhalter JonaJG8
Waldvogel GianJG6
Reinmann StefanieEVP41
Bachmann DanielEVP39
Mumenthaler DanielEVP29
Tanner ClaudineEVP24
Kretz KonradEVP23
Planzer NicoBDP58
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP53
Kläfiger DenisBDP48
Schneider JenniferBDP47
Fuchs LeaBDP38
Häfliger RamonaBDP38
Schneider ManuelBDP38
Markovic AlexanderBDP35
Tangeman MilcaBDP33
Stalder AlbertBDP31
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP59
Stadelmann UrsJGLP28
Rölli FranziskaJGLP18
Meyer JonasJGLP15
Wick StefanJGLP11
Cozzio MarioJGLP10
Zürcher ChristianJGLP10
Müller LukasJGLP9
Meyer PascalJGLP7
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP6
Schweizer RudolfPS29
Ensmenger RomanPS12
Camenisch Räto B.AS22
Häcki WalterAS11
Lauber ToniAS11
Odolon WernerAS8
Schaller SeppiAS7
Vogel VinzenzAS6
von Däniken FelixAS6
Zoll Alois FelixAS4
Schwienbacher YvonneIP15
Zemp GaryIP15
Sigrist MarcelIP9
Kunzmann PeterIP6
Heeb OliverSVPI47
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI23
Bühler WalterSVPI16
Häberli PeterSVPI16
Schütz IngeSVPI16
Blättler ThomasSD9
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH5