Adligenswil

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne503
Töngi MichaelGrüne167
Meile KatharinaGrüne148
Studhalter IrinaGrüne125
Frey MoniqueGrüne124
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne123
Reusser ChristinaGrüne114
Hofer AndreasGrüne107
Stutz HansGrüne104
Müller EstherGrüne99
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP478
Gmür AndreaCVP417
Müller LeoCVP355
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP266
Schwegler MartinCVP255
Schmassmann NorbertCVP245
Ineichen ChristianCVP226
Leu BeatCVP225
Zurkirchen PeterCVP184
Scherer OttiliaCVP172
Schilliger PeterFDP701
Hunkeler DamianFDP430
Vitali AlbertFDP418
Zeier MaurusFDP349
Keller IreneFDP339
Freitag CharlyFDP310
Mahler RolandFDP289
Ruckli KarinFDP280
Schurtenberger HelenFDP269
Leuenberger ErichFDP260
Estermann YvetteSVP651
Müri FelixSVP637
Grüter FranzSVP601
Imfeld OliverSVP526
Winiger FredySVP515
Graber ToniSVP514
Schärli ThomasSVP498
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP498
With PeterSVP497
Liebrand AnianSVP492
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP762
Ludin PascalSP630
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP399
Roth DavidSP379
Fanaj YlfeteSP365
Pardini GiorgioSP333
Zemp YvonneSP273
Mathis OskarSP269
Krummenacher MartinSP268
Vinatzer TheresSP249
Fischer RolandGLP397
Kopp LauraGLP138
Marti MarlèneGLP118
Rogger SusuGLP109
Suter RogerGLP105
Hess MarkusGLP103
Özvegyi AndrásGLP96
Spörri AngelinaGLP88
Hess RalphGLP87
Tobler StefanGLP87
Gauch YannickJUSO18
Petermann LinusJUSO17
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO15
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO14
Stehlin ZoéJUSO13
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO9
Rigert NikJUSO9
Schumacher LukasJUSO8
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO7
Kaufmann LucaJUSO6
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP19
Käppeli CorinaJCVP7
Schnider TobiasJCVP7
Lekaj ValonJCVP6
Meier EliasJCVP6
Käch TobiasJCVP5
Duss SerainaJCVP4
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP4
Velke SimonJCVP2
Arnold AndreaJCVP1
Candan HasanSPSE25
Demirci EylemSPSE21
Berisha BlertaSPSE16
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE9
Pulaj BeratSPSE9
Mohamed LibanSPSE6
Mosquera LluviaSPSE5
Nuaj WilsonSPSE3
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP13
Vozar DanielJSVP8
Gut StefanieJSVP7
Räber PascalJSVP4
Huber ChristianJSVP3
Burgy SvenJSVP2
Ruckli YvonneJF17
Bisang RamonJF11
Wurm AnjaJF11
Heer MarcoJF10
Bachmann JuliaJF7
Baumann MarcoJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF6
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF5
Kramis LucaJF4
Takacs FabianJG35
Weiss MelinaJG23
Aregger JanaJG19
Burtscher VeraJG19
Murer LaurinJG19
Felder EvelineJG18
Waldvogel GianJG17
Studhalter JonaJG16
Bucher LukasJG15
Sossai EsrinJG14
Mumenthaler DanielEVP32
Reinmann StefanieEVP31
Bachmann DanielEVP28
Tanner ClaudineEVP27
Kretz KonradEVP22
Planzer NicoBDP29
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP28
Kläfiger DenisBDP23
Tangeman MilcaBDP23
Fuchs LeaBDP21
Schneider ManuelBDP20
Schneider JenniferBDP19
Häfliger RamonaBDP17
Markovic AlexanderBDP16
Stalder AlbertBDP14
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP33
Rölli FranziskaJGLP15
Meyer JonasJGLP13
Stadelmann UrsJGLP13
Müller LukasJGLP11
Zürcher ChristianJGLP8
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP7
Wick StefanJGLP6
Cozzio MarioJGLP3
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Ensmenger RomanPS15
Schweizer RudolfPS13
Camenisch Räto B.AS22
Häcki WalterAS11
Lauber ToniAS6
von Däniken FelixAS6
Zoll Alois FelixAS4
Odolon WernerAS3
Schaller SeppiAS3
Vogel VinzenzAS3
Zemp GaryIP22
Schwienbacher YvonneIP20
Kunzmann PeterIP18
Sigrist MarcelIP18
Heeb OliverSVPI14
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI7
Schütz IngeSVPI5
Bühler WalterSVPI2
Häberli PeterSVPI2
Blättler ThomasSD4
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH5