Rothenburg

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne509
Töngi MichaelGrüne133
Frey MoniqueGrüne131
Meile KatharinaGrüne115
Studhalter IrinaGrüne102
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne101
Hofer AndreasGrüne83
Müller EstherGrüne79
Reusser ChristinaGrüne73
Stutz HansGrüne71
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1071
Müller LeoCVP974
Gmür AndreaCVP668
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP561
Schwegler MartinCVP557
Leu BeatCVP540
Schmassmann NorbertCVP537
Ineichen ChristianCVP504
Scherer OttiliaCVP427
Zurkirchen PeterCVP418
Vitali AlbertFDP732
Schilliger PeterFDP718
Hunkeler DamianFDP527
Freitag CharlyFDP450
Zeier MaurusFDP335
Mahler RolandFDP331
Keller IreneFDP324
Schurtenberger HelenFDP316
Ruckli KarinFDP270
Leuenberger ErichFDP257
Müri FelixSVP1290
Estermann YvetteSVP1053
Grüter FranzSVP917
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP763
Graber ToniSVP752
Winiger FredySVP743
Schärli ThomasSVP722
Imfeld OliverSVP709
With PeterSVP700
Liebrand AnianSVP682
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP1537
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP443
Fanaj YlfeteSP378
Roth DavidSP375
Zemp YvonneSP363
Pardini GiorgioSP339
Vinatzer TheresSP283
Krummenacher MartinSP279
Mathis OskarSP263
Ludin PascalSP249
Fischer RolandGLP409
Kopp LauraGLP156
Marti MarlèneGLP127
Özvegyi AndrásGLP114
Hess MarkusGLP95
Rogger SusuGLP90
Suter RogerGLP82
Spörri AngelinaGLP77
Hess RalphGLP72
Tobler StefanGLP63
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO22
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO19
Gauch YannickJUSO17
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO17
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO14
Rigert NikJUSO13
Kaufmann LucaJUSO10
Petermann LinusJUSO10
Schumacher LukasJUSO8
Stehlin ZoéJUSO7
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP52
Käch TobiasJCVP38
Schnider TobiasJCVP34
Käppeli CorinaJCVP28
Arnold AndreaJCVP20
Duss SerainaJCVP20
Meier EliasJCVP18
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP7
Lekaj ValonJCVP6
Velke SimonJCVP3
Candan HasanSPSE26
Berisha BlertaSPSE12
Demirci EylemSPSE7
Nuaj WilsonSPSE7
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE5
Pulaj BeratSPSE2
Mohamed LibanSPSE1
Mosquera LluviaSPSE1
Gut StefanieJSVP33
Räber PascalJSVP25
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP23
Vozar DanielJSVP21
Huber ChristianJSVP16
Burgy SvenJSVP14
Bisang RamonJF133
Wurm AnjaJF29
Heer MarcoJF22
Baumann MarcoJF16
Kramis LucaJF15
Ruckli YvonneJF14
Hofstetter KevinJF11
Bachmann JuliaJF10
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF8
Takacs FabianJG18
Murer LaurinJG12
Aregger JanaJG11
Weiss MelinaJG11
Bucher LukasJG7
Felder EvelineJG6
Burtscher VeraJG4
Studhalter JonaJG4
Waldvogel GianJG4
Sossai EsrinJG3
Mumenthaler DanielEVP49
Reinmann StefanieEVP43
Bachmann DanielEVP38
Kretz KonradEVP32
Tanner ClaudineEVP26
Fuchs LeaBDP88
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP61
Planzer NicoBDP57
Kläfiger DenisBDP49
Häfliger RamonaBDP47
Stalder AlbertBDP38
Schneider JenniferBDP36
Schneider ManuelBDP33
Markovic AlexanderBDP28
Tangeman MilcaBDP25
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP65
Stadelmann UrsJGLP32
Rölli FranziskaJGLP27
Meyer JonasJGLP24
Müller LukasJGLP17
Meyer PascalJGLP15
Zürcher ChristianJGLP15
Wick StefanJGLP13
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP12
Cozzio MarioJGLP10
Schweizer RudolfPS32
Ensmenger RomanPS15
Camenisch Räto B.AS30
Lauber ToniAS8
von Däniken FelixAS8
Häcki WalterAS7
Odolon WernerAS4
Schaller SeppiAS3
Vogel VinzenzAS2
Zoll Alois FelixAS2
Sigrist MarcelIP16
Zemp GaryIP12
Kunzmann PeterIP10
Schwienbacher YvonneIP9
Heeb OliverSVPI23
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI14
Schütz IngeSVPI6
Bühler WalterSVPI0
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD19
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH12