Hochdorf

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne423
Meile KatharinaGrüne138
Frey MoniqueGrüne136
Töngi MichaelGrüne129
Hofer AndreasGrüne122
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne102
Studhalter IrinaGrüne101
Stutz HansGrüne96
Reusser ChristinaGrüne88
Müller EstherGrüne72
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1177
Müller LeoCVP1097
Gmür AndreaCVP924
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP894
Scherer OttiliaCVP878
Leu BeatCVP753
Schwegler MartinCVP731
Ineichen ChristianCVP668
Schmassmann NorbertCVP660
Zurkirchen PeterCVP576
Schilliger PeterFDP692
Vitali AlbertFDP648
Freitag CharlyFDP511
Hunkeler DamianFDP504
Mahler RolandFDP403
Schurtenberger HelenFDP387
Keller IreneFDP379
Zeier MaurusFDP355
Leuenberger ErichFDP346
Ruckli KarinFDP344
Estermann YvetteSVP902
Winiger FredySVP855
Müri FelixSVP854
Grüter FranzSVP754
Imfeld OliverSVP648
Graber ToniSVP638
Liebrand AnianSVP623
Schärli ThomasSVP620
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP601
With PeterSVP586
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP708
Fanaj YlfeteSP289
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP276
Roth DavidSP270
Pardini GiorgioSP222
Zemp YvonneSP218
Krummenacher MartinSP212
Mathis OskarSP204
Vinatzer TheresSP187
Ludin PascalSP180
Fischer RolandGLP341
Marti MarlèneGLP163
Kopp LauraGLP128
Spörri AngelinaGLP107
Suter RogerGLP99
Rogger SusuGLP94
Özvegyi AndrásGLP90
Hess MarkusGLP86
Hess RalphGLP77
Tobler StefanGLP75
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO69
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO28
Gauch YannickJUSO18
Petermann LinusJUSO18
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO15
Stehlin ZoéJUSO14
Kaufmann LucaJUSO13
Rigert NikJUSO10
Schumacher LukasJUSO8
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO7
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP44
Käppeli CorinaJCVP25
Lekaj ValonJCVP24
Schnider TobiasJCVP24
Arnold AndreaJCVP23
Duss SerainaJCVP22
Käch TobiasJCVP21
Meier EliasJCVP10
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP8
Velke SimonJCVP3
Candan HasanSPSE19
Berisha BlertaSPSE17
Nuaj WilsonSPSE15
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE14
Mosquera LluviaSPSE10
Demirci EylemSPSE8
Pulaj BeratSPSE8
Mohamed LibanSPSE7
Gut StefanieJSVP16
Räber PascalJSVP12
Burgy SvenJSVP11
Huber ChristianJSVP10
Vozar DanielJSVP7
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP5
Wurm AnjaJF13
Bisang RamonJF10
Kramis LucaJF9
Baumann MarcoJF8
Ruckli YvonneJF8
Heer MarcoJF6
Bachmann JuliaJF4
Hofstetter KevinJF4
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Felder EvelineJG83
Murer LaurinJG18
Takacs FabianJG17
Studhalter JonaJG15
Aregger JanaJG14
Waldvogel GianJG13
Weiss MelinaJG13
Burtscher VeraJG12
Bucher LukasJG11
Sossai EsrinJG11
Mumenthaler DanielEVP32
Reinmann StefanieEVP30
Bachmann DanielEVP24
Kretz KonradEVP20
Tanner ClaudineEVP10
Planzer NicoBDP54
Kläfiger DenisBDP52
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP52
Schneider ManuelBDP37
Häfliger RamonaBDP36
Schneider JenniferBDP36
Fuchs LeaBDP35
Stalder AlbertBDP26
Markovic AlexanderBDP23
Tangeman MilcaBDP23
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP60
Rölli FranziskaJGLP18
Stadelmann UrsJGLP17
Müller LukasJGLP15
Zürcher ChristianJGLP12
Cozzio MarioJGLP10
Meyer JonasJGLP10
Wick StefanJGLP7
Meyer PascalJGLP6
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP6
Schweizer RudolfPS35
Ensmenger RomanPS29
Camenisch Räto B.AS13
Häcki WalterAS11
von Däniken FelixAS10
Lauber ToniAS5
Schaller SeppiAS4
Zoll Alois FelixAS4
Odolon WernerAS3
Vogel VinzenzAS3
Schwienbacher YvonneIP29
Zemp GaryIP28
Kunzmann PeterIP27
Sigrist MarcelIP22
Heeb OliverSVPI26
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI10
Schütz IngeSVPI10
Bühler WalterSVPI4
Häberli PeterSVPI3
Blättler ThomasSD18
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3