Hitzkirch

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne253
Frey MoniqueGrüne83
Meile KatharinaGrüne78
Töngi MichaelGrüne77
Studhalter IrinaGrüne75
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne73
Reusser ChristinaGrüne62
Hofer AndreasGrüne61
Müller EstherGrüne58
Stutz HansGrüne58
Scherer OttiliaCVP860
Müller LeoCVP721
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP681
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP666
Gmür AndreaCVP421
Schwegler MartinCVP384
Ineichen ChristianCVP380
Leu BeatCVP344
Zurkirchen PeterCVP314
Schmassmann NorbertCVP297
Vitali AlbertFDP408
Schilliger PeterFDP376
Freitag CharlyFDP360
Hunkeler DamianFDP267
Mahler RolandFDP259
Schurtenberger HelenFDP230
Keller IreneFDP208
Zeier MaurusFDP207
Leuenberger ErichFDP202
Ruckli KarinFDP194
Winiger FredySVP829
Estermann YvetteSVP756
Müri FelixSVP688
Grüter FranzSVP578
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP577
Graber ToniSVP557
Schärli ThomasSVP508
Imfeld OliverSVP467
Liebrand AnianSVP457
With PeterSVP445
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP378
Fanaj YlfeteSP158
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP156
Roth DavidSP155
Pardini GiorgioSP132
Zemp YvonneSP128
Ludin PascalSP116
Krummenacher MartinSP112
Vinatzer TheresSP106
Mathis OskarSP102
Fischer RolandGLP150
Marti MarlèneGLP118
Kopp LauraGLP64
Suter RogerGLP60
Spörri AngelinaGLP53
Hess MarkusGLP49
Hess RalphGLP48
Tobler StefanGLP48
Rogger SusuGLP45
Özvegyi AndrásGLP43
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO29
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO19
Kaufmann LucaJUSO13
Gauch YannickJUSO11
Petermann LinusJUSO11
Rigert NikJUSO11
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO10
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO9
Schumacher LukasJUSO9
Stehlin ZoéJUSO7
Arnold AndreaJCVP22
Schnider TobiasJCVP20
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP17
Duss SerainaJCVP16
Käch TobiasJCVP11
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP10
Meier EliasJCVP6
Käppeli CorinaJCVP5
Lekaj ValonJCVP3
Velke SimonJCVP3
Candan HasanSPSE23
Berisha BlertaSPSE22
Mosquera LluviaSPSE15
Nuaj WilsonSPSE15
Demirci EylemSPSE14
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE13
Mohamed LibanSPSE13
Pulaj BeratSPSE13
Gut StefanieJSVP21
Räber PascalJSVP9
Burgy SvenJSVP7
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP6
Vozar DanielJSVP6
Huber ChristianJSVP4
Baumann MarcoJF9
Bisang RamonJF7
Hofstetter KevinJF7
Wurm AnjaJF6
Heer MarcoJF5
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Kramis LucaJF2
Ruckli YvonneJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF1
Felder EvelineJG25
Aregger JanaJG19
Burtscher VeraJG18
Takacs FabianJG18
Studhalter JonaJG17
Murer LaurinJG16
Waldvogel GianJG13
Weiss MelinaJG11
Sossai EsrinJG10
Bucher LukasJG9
Reinmann StefanieEVP27
Mumenthaler DanielEVP21
Bachmann DanielEVP17
Kretz KonradEVP12
Tanner ClaudineEVP11
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP41
Planzer NicoBDP33
Fuchs LeaBDP32
Kläfiger DenisBDP24
Schneider JenniferBDP24
Häfliger RamonaBDP23
Schneider ManuelBDP22
Tangeman MilcaBDP18
Markovic AlexanderBDP16
Stalder AlbertBDP16
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP23
Cozzio MarioJGLP12
Rölli FranziskaJGLP12
Meyer JonasJGLP11
Müller LukasJGLP10
Meyer PascalJGLP9
Stadelmann UrsJGLP8
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP6
Wick StefanJGLP6
Zürcher ChristianJGLP6
Schweizer RudolfPS24
Ensmenger RomanPS8
Lauber ToniAS9
Camenisch Räto B.AS8
von Däniken FelixAS8
Häcki WalterAS6
Zoll Alois FelixAS6
Odolon WernerAS5
Schaller SeppiAS5
Vogel VinzenzAS3
Zemp GaryIP15
Kunzmann PeterIP12
Schwienbacher YvonneIP12
Sigrist MarcelIP10
Heeb OliverSVPI16
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI11
Schütz IngeSVPI10
Bühler WalterSVPI7
Häberli PeterSVPI7
Blättler ThomasSD4
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH4