Eschenbach

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne158
Frey MoniqueGrüne53
Hofer AndreasGrüne39
Töngi MichaelGrüne37
Studhalter IrinaGrüne35
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne30
Meile KatharinaGrüne29
Stutz HansGrüne25
Reusser ChristinaGrüne21
Müller EstherGrüne20
Müller LeoCVP639
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP634
Gmür AndreaCVP575
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP458
Scherer OttiliaCVP438
Leu BeatCVP407
Schwegler MartinCVP397
Ineichen ChristianCVP377
Zurkirchen PeterCVP340
Schmassmann NorbertCVP327
Schilliger PeterFDP458
Vitali AlbertFDP435
Freitag CharlyFDP328
Hunkeler DamianFDP315
Keller IreneFDP259
Mahler RolandFDP253
Schurtenberger HelenFDP249
Zeier MaurusFDP220
Ruckli KarinFDP204
Leuenberger ErichFDP202
Müri FelixSVP496
Estermann YvetteSVP495
Grüter FranzSVP432
Winiger FredySVP417
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP386
Graber ToniSVP375
Schärli ThomasSVP358
Imfeld OliverSVP352
With PeterSVP334
Liebrand AnianSVP330
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP281
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP107
Roth DavidSP98
Zemp YvonneSP93
Fanaj YlfeteSP78
Pardini GiorgioSP74
Mathis OskarSP69
Krummenacher MartinSP68
Ludin PascalSP65
Vinatzer TheresSP60
Fischer RolandGLP155
Marti MarlèneGLP71
Spörri AngelinaGLP66
Kopp LauraGLP53
Suter RogerGLP46
Özvegyi AndrásGLP43
Hess MarkusGLP42
Rogger SusuGLP42
Hess RalphGLP38
Tobler StefanGLP35
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO7
Gauch YannickJUSO6
Kaufmann LucaJUSO6
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO6
Petermann LinusJUSO6
Schumacher LukasJUSO6
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO5
Rigert NikJUSO5
Stehlin ZoéJUSO5
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO3
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP46
Duss SerainaJCVP22
Käch TobiasJCVP19
Käppeli CorinaJCVP19
Arnold AndreaJCVP18
Schnider TobiasJCVP12
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP10
Meier EliasJCVP8
Velke SimonJCVP5
Lekaj ValonJCVP4
Berisha BlertaSPSE12
Candan HasanSPSE3
Nuaj WilsonSPSE3
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE2
Demirci EylemSPSE1
Mohamed LibanSPSE1
Mosquera LluviaSPSE1
Pulaj BeratSPSE1
Gut StefanieJSVP17
Vozar DanielJSVP15
Burgy SvenJSVP14
Räber PascalJSVP14
Huber ChristianJSVP12
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP11
Heer MarcoJF14
Baumann MarcoJF10
Hofstetter KevinJF9
Wurm AnjaJF9
Bisang RamonJF8
Kramis LucaJF6
Ruckli YvonneJF5
Bachmann JuliaJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Felder EvelineJG5
Murer LaurinJG5
Studhalter JonaJG4
Burtscher VeraJG3
Weiss MelinaJG3
Bucher LukasJG2
Takacs FabianJG2
Aregger JanaJG1
Sossai EsrinJG1
Waldvogel GianJG1
Mumenthaler DanielEVP21
Reinmann StefanieEVP17
Tanner ClaudineEVP15
Bachmann DanielEVP14
Kretz KonradEVP13
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP39
Schneider JenniferBDP31
Fuchs LeaBDP27
Planzer NicoBDP26
Kläfiger DenisBDP24
Schneider ManuelBDP24
Häfliger RamonaBDP20
Stalder AlbertBDP20
Markovic AlexanderBDP19
Tangeman MilcaBDP17
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP24
Stadelmann UrsJGLP16
Meyer PascalJGLP14
Cozzio MarioJGLP12
Meyer JonasJGLP12
Rölli FranziskaJGLP11
Müller LukasJGLP7
Wick StefanJGLP6
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP4
Zürcher ChristianJGLP2
Schweizer RudolfPS21
Ensmenger RomanPS10
Camenisch Räto B.AS7
von Däniken FelixAS7
Lauber ToniAS6
Schaller SeppiAS6
Häcki WalterAS5
Odolon WernerAS5
Vogel VinzenzAS5
Zoll Alois FelixAS5
Schwienbacher YvonneIP15
Zemp GaryIP15
Sigrist MarcelIP12
Kunzmann PeterIP11
Heeb OliverSVPI17
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI13
Schütz IngeSVPI7
Bühler WalterSVPI6
Häberli PeterSVPI6
Blättler ThomasSD10
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH2