Emmen

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne1057
Frey MoniqueGrüne610
Töngi MichaelGrüne365
Meile KatharinaGrüne354
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne327
Studhalter IrinaGrüne312
Reusser ChristinaGrüne297
Stutz HansGrüne285
Hofer AndreasGrüne277
Müller EstherGrüne273
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP1524
Müller LeoCVP1275
Gmür AndreaCVP952
Leu BeatCVP809
Schwegler MartinCVP778
Schmassmann NorbertCVP777
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP732
Ineichen ChristianCVP723
Zurkirchen PeterCVP640
Scherer OttiliaCVP636
Vitali AlbertFDP1543
Schilliger PeterFDP1499
Hunkeler DamianFDP1159
Freitag CharlyFDP920
Keller IreneFDP840
Zeier MaurusFDP837
Mahler RolandFDP818
Schurtenberger HelenFDP776
Ruckli KarinFDP752
Leuenberger ErichFDP723
Müri FelixSVP3255
Estermann YvetteSVP2560
Grüter FranzSVP2193
Schärli ThomasSVP1948
Winiger FredySVP1906
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP1901
Imfeld OliverSVP1891
With PeterSVP1889
Graber ToniSVP1879
Liebrand AnianSVP1840
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP2062
Roth DavidSP921
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP870
Fanaj YlfeteSP825
Pardini GiorgioSP811
Zemp YvonneSP742
Mathis OskarSP668
Krummenacher MartinSP662
Vinatzer TheresSP658
Ludin PascalSP652
Fischer RolandGLP717
Kopp LauraGLP266
Marti MarlèneGLP234
Özvegyi AndrásGLP214
Rogger SusuGLP210
Suter RogerGLP205
Hess MarkusGLP193
Hess RalphGLP184
Spörri AngelinaGLP180
Tobler StefanGLP171
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO54
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO52
Gauch YannickJUSO47
Petermann LinusJUSO42
Rigert NikJUSO42
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO30
Schumacher LukasJUSO29
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO23
Stehlin ZoéJUSO22
Kaufmann LucaJUSO21
Käch TobiasJCVP600
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP248
Käppeli CorinaJCVP81
Duss SerainaJCVP64
Lekaj ValonJCVP62
Meier EliasJCVP58
Schnider TobiasJCVP46
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP42
Arnold AndreaJCVP41
Velke SimonJCVP28
Berisha BlertaSPSE89
Candan HasanSPSE81
Nuaj WilsonSPSE46
Demirci EylemSPSE37
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE37
Pulaj BeratSPSE36
Mosquera LluviaSPSE31
Mohamed LibanSPSE27
Gut StefanieJSVP52
Räber PascalJSVP41
Burgy SvenJSVP35
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP33
Vozar DanielJSVP30
Huber ChristianJSVP28
Heer MarcoJF40
Ruckli YvonneJF32
Wurm AnjaJF31
Baumann MarcoJF30
Bisang RamonJF27
Bachmann JuliaJF20
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF18
Hofstetter KevinJF15
Kramis LucaJF15
Aregger JanaJG79
Takacs FabianJG44
Weiss MelinaJG41
Murer LaurinJG38
Felder EvelineJG34
Waldvogel GianJG30
Studhalter JonaJG28
Burtscher VeraJG27
Bucher LukasJG21
Sossai EsrinJG17
Reinmann StefanieEVP124
Bachmann DanielEVP122
Mumenthaler DanielEVP122
Kretz KonradEVP103
Tanner ClaudineEVP93
Planzer NicoBDP135
Fuchs LeaBDP134
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP126
Kläfiger DenisBDP110
Schneider JenniferBDP107
Schneider ManuelBDP95
Häfliger RamonaBDP94
Stalder AlbertBDP88
Markovic AlexanderBDP85
Tangeman MilcaBDP85
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP123
Zürcher ChristianJGLP66
Stadelmann UrsJGLP46
Müller LukasJGLP43
Meyer JonasJGLP38
Rölli FranziskaJGLP32
Wick StefanJGLP25
Cozzio MarioJGLP24
Meyer PascalJGLP24
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP17
Schweizer RudolfPS75
Ensmenger RomanPS48
Camenisch Räto B.AS103
Häcki WalterAS62
Lauber ToniAS49
Schaller SeppiAS31
Odolon WernerAS30
von Däniken FelixAS27
Zoll Alois FelixAS27
Vogel VinzenzAS26
Zemp GaryIP35
Schwienbacher YvonneIP30
Kunzmann PeterIP26
Sigrist MarcelIP24
Heeb OliverSVPI105
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI75
Schütz IngeSVPI67
Bühler WalterSVPI63
Häberli PeterSVPI61
Blättler ThomasSD67
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH9