Ballwil

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne89
Hofer AndreasGrüne33
Frey MoniqueGrüne30
Meile KatharinaGrüne30
Töngi MichaelGrüne29
Reusser ChristinaGrüne27
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne26
Müller EstherGrüne24
Studhalter IrinaGrüne24
Stutz HansGrüne21
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP377
Müller LeoCVP366
Scherer OttiliaCVP292
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP270
Gmür AndreaCVP250
Schwegler MartinCVP207
Leu BeatCVP205
Ineichen ChristianCVP186
Zurkirchen PeterCVP183
Schmassmann NorbertCVP180
Schilliger PeterFDP260
Vitali AlbertFDP243
Freitag CharlyFDP213
Hunkeler DamianFDP170
Keller IreneFDP129
Mahler RolandFDP128
Schurtenberger HelenFDP125
Leuenberger ErichFDP98
Zeier MaurusFDP96
Ruckli KarinFDP94
Estermann YvetteSVP514
Müri FelixSVP464
Grüter FranzSVP444
Winiger FredySVP380
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP368
Graber ToniSVP354
Liebrand AnianSVP321
Schärli ThomasSVP317
Imfeld OliverSVP312
With PeterSVP297
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP124
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP48
Fanaj YlfeteSP45
Zemp YvonneSP45
Ludin PascalSP40
Mathis OskarSP40
Pardini GiorgioSP40
Roth DavidSP40
Krummenacher MartinSP39
Vinatzer TheresSP32
Fischer RolandGLP104
Marti MarlèneGLP52
Kopp LauraGLP50
Suter RogerGLP46
Özvegyi AndrásGLP39
Spörri AngelinaGLP37
Rogger SusuGLP36
Hess MarkusGLP32
Hess RalphGLP32
Tobler StefanGLP32
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO14
Stehlin ZoéJUSO6
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO5
Rigert NikJUSO5
Kaufmann LucaJUSO4
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO4
Gauch YannickJUSO3
Petermann LinusJUSO3
Schumacher LukasJUSO3
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO2
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP22
Käppeli CorinaJCVP11
Duss SerainaJCVP10
Arnold AndreaJCVP7
Schnider TobiasJCVP7
Meier EliasJCVP6
Käch TobiasJCVP2
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP1
Lekaj ValonJCVP1
Velke SimonJCVP1
Candan HasanSPSE8
Nuaj WilsonSPSE8
Berisha BlertaSPSE4
Demirci EylemSPSE2
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE2
Mohamed LibanSPSE2
Mosquera LluviaSPSE1
Pulaj BeratSPSE1
Burgy SvenJSVP7
Räber PascalJSVP7
Vozar DanielJSVP7
Gut StefanieJSVP6
Huber ChristianJSVP6
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP6
Wurm AnjaJF6
Heer MarcoJF5
Baumann MarcoJF4
Bisang RamonJF4
Kramis LucaJF4
Ruckli YvonneJF4
Bachmann JuliaJF2
Hofstetter KevinJF2
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF2
Felder EvelineJG6
Murer LaurinJG5
Weiss MelinaJG5
Burtscher VeraJG4
Bucher LukasJG3
Takacs FabianJG3
Aregger JanaJG2
Waldvogel GianJG2
Sossai EsrinJG1
Studhalter JonaJG1
Mumenthaler DanielEVP13
Reinmann StefanieEVP12
Bachmann DanielEVP5
Kretz KonradEVP4
Tanner ClaudineEVP3
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP20
Planzer NicoBDP19
Kläfiger DenisBDP16
Fuchs LeaBDP13
Schneider JenniferBDP9
Schneider ManuelBDP9
Häfliger RamonaBDP8
Stalder AlbertBDP8
Tangeman MilcaBDP8
Markovic AlexanderBDP6
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP25
Stadelmann UrsJGLP10
Rölli FranziskaJGLP6
Cozzio MarioJGLP5
Müller LukasJGLP5
Wick StefanJGLP5
Meyer JonasJGLP4
Meyer PascalJGLP4
Zürcher ChristianJGLP4
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP3
Schweizer RudolfPS17
Ensmenger RomanPS5
Camenisch Räto B.AS9
von Däniken FelixAS4
Häcki WalterAS1
Lauber ToniAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
Odolon WernerAS0
Schaller SeppiAS0
Zoll Alois FelixAS0
Zemp GaryIP9
Schwienbacher YvonneIP7
Kunzmann PeterIP5
Sigrist MarcelIP2
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI19
Schütz IngeSVPI18
Heeb OliverSVPI17
Bühler WalterSVPI15
Häberli PeterSVPI14
Blättler ThomasSD10
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH3