Aesch

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne25
Stutz HansGrüne14
Frey MoniqueGrüne11
Müller EstherGrüne11
Meile KatharinaGrüne10
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne8
Hofer AndreasGrüne8
Studhalter IrinaGrüne8
Reusser ChristinaGrüne7
Töngi MichaelGrüne6
Scherer OttiliaCVP178
Müller LeoCVP168
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP148
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP123
Gmür AndreaCVP87
Schwegler MartinCVP87
Leu BeatCVP82
Zurkirchen PeterCVP79
Ineichen ChristianCVP66
Schmassmann NorbertCVP52
Vitali AlbertFDP111
Freitag CharlyFDP98
Schilliger PeterFDP91
Hunkeler DamianFDP69
Keller IreneFDP67
Mahler RolandFDP67
Schurtenberger HelenFDP64
Ruckli KarinFDP60
Zeier MaurusFDP59
Leuenberger ErichFDP53
Winiger FredySVP205
Estermann YvetteSVP199
Müri FelixSVP183
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP174
Grüter FranzSVP167
Graber ToniSVP155
Schärli ThomasSVP134
Imfeld OliverSVP130
Liebrand AnianSVP117
With PeterSVP117
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP43
Krummenacher MartinSP11
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP11
Zemp YvonneSP11
Fanaj YlfeteSP10
Pardini GiorgioSP10
Roth DavidSP10
Ludin PascalSP8
Vinatzer TheresSP8
Mathis OskarSP6
Fischer RolandGLP27
Marti MarlèneGLP24
Kopp LauraGLP17
Spörri AngelinaGLP16
Özvegyi AndrásGLP11
Rogger SusuGLP10
Hess RalphGLP9
Suter RogerGLP9
Tobler StefanGLP9
Hess MarkusGLP8
Petermann LinusJUSO4
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO2
Rigert NikJUSO2
Stehlin ZoéJUSO2
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO1
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO1
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO1
Schumacher LukasJUSO1
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO1
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP6
Duss SerainaJCVP6
Käppeli CorinaJCVP5
Schnider TobiasJCVP5
Käch TobiasJCVP4
Meier EliasJCVP4
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP3
Arnold AndreaJCVP2
Lekaj ValonJCVP2
Velke SimonJCVP2
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE1
Berisha BlertaSPSE0
Candan HasanSPSE0
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Nuaj WilsonSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Räber PascalJSVP2
Huber ChristianJSVP1
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP1
Vozar DanielJSVP1
Burgy SvenJSVP0
Gut StefanieJSVP0
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Heer MarcoJF2
Wurm AnjaJF2
Bisang RamonJF1
Kramis LucaJF1
Ruckli YvonneJF1
Baumann MarcoJF0
Hofstetter KevinJF0
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Aregger JanaJG2
Burtscher VeraJG2
Felder EvelineJG1
Sossai EsrinJG1
Takacs FabianJG1
Waldvogel GianJG1
Bucher LukasJG0
Murer LaurinJG0
Studhalter JonaJG0
Weiss MelinaJG0
Reinmann StefanieEVP20
Bachmann DanielEVP14
Kretz KonradEVP13
Mumenthaler DanielEVP13
Tanner ClaudineEVP12
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP23
Planzer NicoBDP13
Kläfiger DenisBDP12
Häfliger RamonaBDP11
Fuchs LeaBDP10
Schneider JenniferBDP10
Stalder AlbertBDP10
Tangeman MilcaBDP9
Schneider ManuelBDP7
Markovic AlexanderBDP6
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP10
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Rölli FranziskaJGLP1
Stadelmann UrsJGLP1
Wick StefanJGLP1
Cozzio MarioJGLP0
Meyer JonasJGLP0
Müller LukasJGLP0
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP0
Zürcher ChristianJGLP0
Schweizer RudolfPS11
Ensmenger RomanPS0
Camenisch Räto B.AS3
Lauber ToniAS2
von Däniken FelixAS2
Häcki WalterAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Schaller SeppiAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP7
Kunzmann PeterIP6
Sigrist MarcelIP5
Zemp GaryIP5
Heeb OliverSVPI10
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI7
Häberli PeterSVPI3
Schütz IngeSVPI3
Bühler WalterSVPI2
Blättler ThomasSD0
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH0