Schüpfheim

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne205
Studhalter IrinaGrüne52
Meile KatharinaGrüne50
Töngi MichaelGrüne42
Müller EstherGrüne37
Frey MoniqueGrüne35
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne34
Reusser ChristinaGrüne34
Stutz HansGrüne34
Hofer AndreasGrüne31
Ineichen ChristianCVP1528
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP901
Müller LeoCVP890
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP491
Gmür AndreaCVP437
Schwegler MartinCVP405
Leu BeatCVP354
Zurkirchen PeterCVP313
Scherer OttiliaCVP263
Schmassmann NorbertCVP235
Mahler RolandFDP1248
Vitali AlbertFDP510
Schilliger PeterFDP290
Hunkeler DamianFDP129
Schurtenberger HelenFDP127
Freitag CharlyFDP108
Leuenberger ErichFDP106
Keller IreneFDP101
Zeier MaurusFDP72
Ruckli KarinFDP66
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP1622
Estermann YvetteSVP711
Müri FelixSVP616
Graber ToniSVP565
Grüter FranzSVP497
Winiger FredySVP463
Schärli ThomasSVP367
Imfeld OliverSVP340
Liebrand AnianSVP292
With PeterSVP276
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP365
Zemp YvonneSP260
Roth DavidSP142
Fanaj YlfeteSP109
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP106
Pardini GiorgioSP105
Krummenacher MartinSP104
Mathis OskarSP95
Ludin PascalSP88
Vinatzer TheresSP74
Fischer RolandGLP145
Marti MarlèneGLP51
Kopp LauraGLP49
Suter RogerGLP37
Özvegyi AndrásGLP32
Spörri AngelinaGLP32
Hess MarkusGLP28
Tobler StefanGLP28
Rogger SusuGLP24
Hess RalphGLP22
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO8
Petermann LinusJUSO8
Stehlin ZoéJUSO8
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO7
Kaufmann LucaJUSO5
Rigert NikJUSO4
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO3
Gauch YannickJUSO3
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO3
Schumacher LukasJUSO3
Schnider TobiasJCVP67
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP11
Käppeli CorinaJCVP9
Arnold AndreaJCVP5
Duss SerainaJCVP5
Käch TobiasJCVP4
Lekaj ValonJCVP4
Meier EliasJCVP2
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP0
Velke SimonJCVP0
Berisha BlertaSPSE7
Candan HasanSPSE7
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE5
Demirci EylemSPSE3
Mohamed LibanSPSE3
Mosquera LluviaSPSE3
Nuaj WilsonSPSE3
Pulaj BeratSPSE3
Burgy SvenJSVP6
Gut StefanieJSVP5
Räber PascalJSVP5
Vozar DanielJSVP4
Huber ChristianJSVP3
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP2
Wurm AnjaJF9
Bisang RamonJF5
Heer MarcoJF4
Ruckli YvonneJF4
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Hofstetter KevinJF3
Kramis LucaJF2
Baumann MarcoJF1
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Murer LaurinJG12
Bucher LukasJG9
Takacs FabianJG9
Felder EvelineJG7
Weiss MelinaJG7
Aregger JanaJG5
Burtscher VeraJG4
Studhalter JonaJG4
Sossai EsrinJG2
Waldvogel GianJG2
Reinmann StefanieEVP17
Mumenthaler DanielEVP15
Kretz KonradEVP10
Bachmann DanielEVP8
Tanner ClaudineEVP8
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP28
Kläfiger DenisBDP24
Schneider ManuelBDP24
Fuchs LeaBDP21
Planzer NicoBDP14
Häfliger RamonaBDP12
Schneider JenniferBDP11
Markovic AlexanderBDP10
Tangeman MilcaBDP10
Stalder AlbertBDP8
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP26
Rölli FranziskaJGLP10
Stadelmann UrsJGLP8
Zürcher ChristianJGLP5
Müller LukasJGLP4
Wick StefanJGLP4
Meyer JonasJGLP3
Meyer PascalJGLP3
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP3
Cozzio MarioJGLP2
Schweizer RudolfPS16
Ensmenger RomanPS11
Lauber ToniAS60
Camenisch Räto B.AS2
Schaller SeppiAS2
Häcki WalterAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
von Däniken FelixAS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS1
Zemp GaryIP9
Schwienbacher YvonneIP4
Kunzmann PeterIP3
Sigrist MarcelIP0
Heeb OliverSVPI12
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI3
Schütz IngeSVPI1
Bühler WalterSVPI0
Häberli PeterSVPI0
Blättler ThomasSD2
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH7