Entlebuch

Definitives Schlussresultat vom 18. Oktober 2015

Kandidatin/KandidatParteiStimmen
Schelbert LouisGrüne110
Müller EstherGrüne19
Hofer AndreasGrüne17
Meile KatharinaGrüne17
Reusser ChristinaGrüne13
Studhalter IrinaGrüne13
Stutz HansGrüne12
Töngi MichaelGrüne12
Bärtsch KorinthaGrüne11
Frey MoniqueGrüne9
Ineichen ChristianCVP1106
Müller LeoCVP694
Glanzmann-Hunkeler IdaCVP671
Wismer-Felder PriskaCVP431
Gmür AndreaCVP357
Schwegler MartinCVP340
Leu BeatCVP296
Zurkirchen PeterCVP290
Scherer OttiliaCVP212
Schmassmann NorbertCVP207
Mahler RolandFDP1096
Vitali AlbertFDP484
Schilliger PeterFDP380
Hunkeler DamianFDP226
Freitag CharlyFDP210
Schurtenberger HelenFDP206
Keller IreneFDP192
Leuenberger ErichFDP182
Zeier MaurusFDP153
Ruckli KarinFDP140
Thalmann-Bieri VroniSVP1156
Estermann YvetteSVP659
Müri FelixSVP561
Graber ToniSVP510
Winiger FredySVP440
Grüter FranzSVP438
Schärli ThomasSVP355
Liebrand AnianSVP325
Imfeld OliverSVP291
With PeterSVP281
Birrer-Heimo PriscaSP148
Zemp YvonneSP75
Roth DavidSP41
Meyer-Jenni HeleneSP40
Vinatzer TheresSP35
Fanaj YlfeteSP31
Krummenacher MartinSP21
Mathis OskarSP19
Pardini GiorgioSP19
Ludin PascalSP17
Fischer RolandGLP87
Marti MarlèneGLP33
Kopp LauraGLP27
Suter RogerGLP21
Rogger SusuGLP17
Hess MarkusGLP15
Özvegyi AndrásGLP14
Spörri AngelinaGLP14
Tobler StefanGLP13
Hess RalphGLP12
Leuenberger AbilasaJUSO4
Rigert NikJUSO4
Mumenthaler JanaJUSO3
Petermann LinusJUSO3
Dellagiacoma GinaJUSO1
Gauch YannickJUSO1
Schumacher LukasJUSO1
Weingart Mira BellaJUSO1
Kaufmann LucaJUSO0
Stehlin ZoéJUSO0
Meier EliasJCVP12
Käch TobiasJCVP10
Lekaj ValonJCVP9
Ammann Jean-PascalJCVP6
Käppeli CorinaJCVP6
Schnider TobiasJCVP6
Arnold AndreaJCVP4
Duss SerainaJCVP4
Velke SimonJCVP4
Krummenacher MichaelJCVP2
Nuaj WilsonSPSE3
Berisha BlertaSPSE2
Candan HasanSPSE2
Demirci EylemSPSE0
Manoharan YasikaranSPSE0
Mohamed LibanSPSE0
Mosquera LluviaSPSE0
Pulaj BeratSPSE0
Gut StefanieJSVP12
Räber PascalJSVP10
Vozar DanielJSVP8
Huber ChristianJSVP6
Vonlaufen DavidJSVP6
Burgy SvenJSVP4
Bisang RamonJF4
Kramis LucaJF4
Ruckli YvonneJF4
Bachmann JuliaJF3
Hofstetter KevinJF3
Heer MarcoJF2
Baumann MarcoJF1
Wurm AnjaJF1
Rimoldi Nicolas AlexanderJF0
Takacs FabianJG6
Waldvogel GianJG6
Aregger JanaJG4
Bucher LukasJG4
Murer LaurinJG4
Sossai EsrinJG4
Studhalter JonaJG4
Felder EvelineJG3
Burtscher VeraJG2
Weiss MelinaJG2
Reinmann StefanieEVP14
Kretz KonradEVP13
Mumenthaler DanielEVP13
Tanner ClaudineEVP13
Bachmann DanielEVP11
Schneider ManuelBDP28
Müller-Birrer MarkusBDP23
Planzer NicoBDP16
Kläfiger DenisBDP15
Schneider JenniferBDP13
Fuchs LeaBDP12
Häfliger RamonaBDP10
Markovic AlexanderBDP5
Tangeman MilcaBDP5
Stalder AlbertBDP4
Felder Christoph RupertJGLP15
Stadelmann UrsJGLP7
Meyer JonasJGLP6
Cozzio MarioJGLP4
Müller LukasJGLP2
Rölli FranziskaJGLP2
Schärer Marie-LouiseJGLP2
Wick StefanJGLP2
Zürcher ChristianJGLP2
Meyer PascalJGLP1
Schweizer RudolfPS22
Ensmenger RomanPS0
Lauber ToniAS31
Camenisch Räto B.AS4
Häcki WalterAS1
Odolon WernerAS1
Schaller SeppiAS1
Vogel VinzenzAS1
von Däniken FelixAS1
Zoll Alois FelixAS1
Schwienbacher YvonneIP7
Sigrist MarcelIP3
Kunzmann PeterIP2
Zemp GaryIP2
Heeb OliverSVPI10
Schütz IngeSVPI9
Bieri Hans PeterSVPI5
Bühler WalterSVPI4
Häberli PeterSVPI4
Blättler ThomasSD6
Frey Herbert C.CVPACH5